Search Schedule
You may optionally enter a comparison operator (<, <=, >, >=, <> or =) at the beginning of each of your search values to specify how the comparison should be done.
Advanced SearchDisplaying 301-350 of 4764 results.
ID | Event ID | Event | Date | Status | Time Blocks | Location | Field | League Abbr | Home Age | Home Gender | Home Team | Away Team | Requested by | Game Number | Game Size |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20849 | 13472 | SCC Matchday | Thu Jul 14, 2022 5:00 pm | Scheduled | 3 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 12 | [Office Use Only] | 9v9 | ||||||
21232 | 13678 | SCC Finals | Thu Jul 28, 2022 5:00 pm | Scheduled | 4 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 26 | Winningham | 7v7 | ||||||
18809 | 11863 | MSPSP | Sat May 01, 2021 5:00 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 10B | Crawford | 1458 | 9v9 | |||||
21963 | 14105 | Age Group Training/Tryouts | Sun Jun 11, 2023 8:00 am | Scheduled | 12 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 14 | [Office Use Only] | 9v9 | ||||||
22437 | 14272 | msdsl | Sat Apr 08, 2023 1:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 hr 15 min | Independence Park | 08B | MSDSL | U09 | Boys | DCFC 15B Rouge | DCFC 15B Rouge | Cadwallader | 612 | 7v7 |
23045 | 14794 | MUSL Game | Sun Aug 20, 2023 11:00 am | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 01 | MUSL | ADULT | Boys | Canton Verde FC (over 30) | Takaturko FC (over 30) | Peltier | 728 | 11v11 |
23638 | 15181 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 10:30 am | Scheduled | 1 hr 15 min | Independence Park | 23 | WSSL | U10 | Boys | Accra | Accra | 579 | 7v7 | ||
24281 | 15631 | WSSL Game | Sat May 18, 2024 2:15 pm | Scheduled | 1 hr 15 min | Independence Park | 19 | WSSL | U09 | Boys | U9 Lightning | U9 Spencer | Razzacki | 1619 | 7v7 |
19418 | 12358 | MUSL Cup | Sun Jul 11, 2021 11:00 am | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 10B | MUSL | ADULT | Boys | Canton Rovers (over 30) | Nicol | 705 | 9v9 | |
19883 | 12616 | WSSL Rec Boys U11 | Wed Sep 29, 2021 6:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 hr 30 min | Independence Park | 10A | WSSL | U13 | Boys | Panthers | Boutell | 794 | 9v9 | |
20470 | 13223 | WSSL Game | Sat Apr 23, 2022 11:45 am | Scheduled | 1 hr 15 min | Independence Park | 23 | Cischke | 200 | 7v7 | |||||
20940 | 13505 | Fall Striker Clinic | Fri Sep 23, 2022 7:00 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 10 | Winningham | 11v11 | ||||||
18480 | 11593 | MSPSP | Sat Oct 10, 2020 1:00 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 03 | E64 | U16 | Girls | DCFC 08G Rouge | Huge | 417 | 11v11 | |
21477 | 13920 | WSSL Game | Sat Sep 24, 2022 11:00 am | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 10 | WSSL | U14 | Girls | Lions | Bosanko | 362 | 11v11 | |
22162 | 14139 | CANTON CUP | Wed May 24, 2023 8:00 am | Scheduled | 12 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 15 | [Office Use Only] | 9v9 | ||||||
22709 | 14547 | MI | Sat May 13, 2023 11:00 am | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 01 | WSSL | U13 | Boys | Klinkhammer U13 | Cobras | Klinkhammer | 1051 | 11v11 |
23293 | 14973 | MSDSL | Sun Oct 01, 2023 10:00 am | Scheduled | 1 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 23A | MSDSL | U08 | Girls | DCFC 16G Rouge | Huge | 1284 | 4v4 | |
23923 | 15333 | Canton Cup | Fri May 24, 2024 8:00 am | Scheduled | 12 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 25B | [Office Use Only] | 4v4 | ||||||
24515 | 15808 | ODP TRYOUTS | Sat Jul 27, 2024 8:00 am | Scheduled | 12 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 10A | [Office Use Only] | 9v9 | ||||||
19094 | 12118 | WSSL | Sat Jun 05, 2021 11:00 am | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 05 | WSSL | U12 | Boys | Magic | Vanderziel | 532 | 11v11 | |
21267 | 13710 | Referee Class | Sat Aug 20, 2022 8:00 am | Scheduled | 4 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 07 | [Office Use Only] | 11v11 | ||||||
18849 | 11858 | MSPSP | Sun May 09, 2021 6:00 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 03 | E64 | U16 | Girls | DCFC 08G Rouge | Huge | 1885 | 11v11 | |
21995 | 14111 | Age Group Training/Tryouts | Tue Jun 06, 2023 8:00 am | Scheduled | 12 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 18 | [Office Use Only] | 7v7 | ||||||
22472 | 14317 | MSDSL | Sat May 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 hr 30 min | Independence Park | 10A | MSDSL | U12 | Girls | DCFC 12G Gold | Miles | 370 | 9v9 | |
23087 | 14773 | SCC | Thu Jul 20, 2023 5:30 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 11 | Cadwallader | 93 | 11v11 | |||||
23671 | 15280 | Striking & Finishing Program | Fri Oct 06, 2023 5:00 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 10B | [Office Use Only] | 9v9 | ||||||
24323 | 15664 | WSSL Match | Sun May 05, 2024 5:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 hr 30 min | Independence Park | 12 | MSDSL | U12 | Boys | DCFC 12B Silver | Easter | 224 | 9v9 | |
19456 | 12382 | Rec Camp | Mon Jul 12, 2021 9:00 am | Scheduled | 1 hr 15 min | Independence Park | 24 | MSDSL | U12 | Boys | DCFC 12B Rouge | Scott | 7v7 | ||
19920 | 12797 | Charter School League | Mon Oct 04, 2021 4:15 pm | Scheduled | 1 hr 15 min | Independence Park | 05 | [Office Use Only] | 11v11 | ||||||
20529 | 13275 | Sun May 22, 2022 3:30 pm | Scheduled | 1 hr 15 min | Independence Park | 26 | Brown | 921 | 7v7 | ||||||
20972 | 13535 | U7 Practice | Wed Aug 17, 2022 5:00 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 26A | Huge | 4v4 | ||||||
18519 | 11632 | MSDSL | Sat Oct 31, 2020 11:00 am | Scheduled | 1 hr 30 min | Independence Park | 12 | Miles | 880 | 9v9 | |||||
21525 | 13958 | WSSL Game | Sat Sep 24, 2022 11:00 am | Scheduled | 1 hr 30 min | Independence Park | 12 | WSSL | High School | Boys | Dragons FC | Morrow | 448 | 9v9 | |
22194 | 14144 | CANTON CUP | Fri May 26, 2023 8:00 am | Scheduled | 12 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 18 | [Office Use Only] | 7v7 | ||||||
22767 | 14590 | Game Thunderbolts | Sun May 21, 2023 2:15 pm | Scheduled | 1 hr 15 min | Independence Park | 27 | Zeytoun | 189 | 7v7 | |||||
23334 | 14998 | E64-RL Girls | Sun Sep 24, 2023 9:00 am | Scheduled | 8 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 01 | E64 | U13 | Girls | DCFC 11G Rouge | Piraine | 11v11 | ||
23957 | 15345 | MSPSP | Sat May 04, 2024 3:00 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 04 | MSPSP | U13 | Boys | DCFC 11B Rouge | Pepper | 669 | 11v11 | |
24550 | 15819 | WSSL REC | Wed May 01, 2024 6:30 pm | Scheduled | 1 hr 30 min | Independence Park | 10B | WSSL | U11 | Boys | Eagles/Briggs | Briggs | 1379 | 9v9 | |
19142 | 12161 | WSSL | Sat Jun 05, 2021 2:15 pm | Scheduled | 1 hr 15 min | Independence Park | 23 | WSSL | U13 | Girls | Firecrackers | Fuoco | 782 | 7v7 | |
19491 | 12413 | Directors Academy | Sun Sep 12, 2021 11:00 am | Scheduled | 1 hr 30 min | Independence Park | 10 | EA | U14 | Boys | DCFC 10B Elite | Jones | 403 | 11v11 | |
19954 | 12556 | WSSL Game | Sun Sep 19, 2021 11:00 am | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 02 | WSSL | High School | Girls | Cheetahs | Foss | 546 | 11v11 | |
20573 | 13314 | WSSL | Wed May 11, 2022 6:00 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 04 | Filar | 1198 | 11v11 | |||||
21003 | 13536 | U7 Practice | Wed Sep 14, 2022 5:00 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 26B | Huge | 4v4 | ||||||
18554 | 11665 | WSL | Sun Sep 27, 2020 3:00 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 10B | Newby | 325 | 9v9 | |||||
21565 | 13993 | U9 Boys Short Game | Thu Oct 06, 2022 6:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 hr 15 min | Independence Park | 24 | WSSL | U10 | Boys | Wookies | Short | 560 | 7v7 | |
22225 | 14149 | CANTON CUP | Sat May 27, 2023 8:00 am | Scheduled | 12 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 23 | [Office Use Only] | 7v7 | ||||||
22810 | 14611 | MUSL Friendly | Wed Apr 19, 2023 6:15 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 03 | MUSL | ADULT | Boys | Celtic O-48 | Nicol | 11v11 | ||
23379 | 15049 | WSSL | Sat Sep 30, 2023 11:00 am | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 05 | WSSL | U13 | Boys | Tigers | Vasseli | 876 | 11v11 | |
23990 | 15376 | E64 RL | Sat May 11, 2024 1:00 pm | Scheduled | 2 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 01 | EA | U17 | Boys | DCFC 07B Elite | Jones | 208 | 11v11 | |
24582 | 15841 | ODP TRYOUTS | Sat Jul 27, 2024 8:00 am | Scheduled | 12 hr 0 min | Independence Park | 18 | [Office Use Only] | 7v7 |