Welcome to Canton Soccer Field Scheduling

April - 115 games
Apr 01 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 02 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 03 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 04 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 05 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 06 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 07 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 08 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 09 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 10 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 11 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 12 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 13 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 14 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 15 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 16 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 17 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 18 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 19 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 20 (Sat) - 36 games
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
McGuigan
Canton Cobras
Osterhout
11:00 AM
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos
Wildcats
12:00 PM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Baumgartner
Canton Crew
Rangers
9:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Bolivar
Black Panthers

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 06B Black

3:00 PM
Ind 04
U14 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 05B Black

11:00 AM
Ind 05
U15 11v11 Game
Crawford
Celtic 04B White

9:00 AM
U12 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 06B White

1:00 PM
Ind 06
High School 11v11 Game
Ukrainec
Strikers

5:00 PM
Ind 07
U13 11v11 Game
Ahmed
Avengers

11:00 AM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Filar
King Cobras

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Miles
Celtic 08B White

12:30 PM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Musser
Eagles

11:00 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Collins
FC Fire

12:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Qrunfleh
Hawks

2:00 PM
Ind 11
U18 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 01B Black

9:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
Celtic 06G Black

11:00 AM
Ind 12
U12 9v9 Game
Wegrzyn
Canton Cobras

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

11:00 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Short
Cheetahs

12:30 PM
High School 9v9 Game
Short
Thunderbolts

2:00 PM
Ind 15
U11 9v9 Game
Morrow
Dragons FC

11:00 AM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Graves
Graves

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Colasinski
Canton United
Regulators
2:15 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Canton Celtic 12 Gray

8:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Vasseli
Vasseli

10:00 AM
4v4 Game
Sweet


3:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Best
Vipers

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Testa
Warriors

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Cunnings
Diamond Dogs

2:15 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Gieseking
Cobras

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Furnas
Furnas

11:45 AM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Bosanko
Bosanko

10:30 AM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G Black

9:15 AM
U08 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 11G Black

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G White

3:30 PM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08April 20, 201911:00 AMHeritage Park 12McGuiganCanton CobrasOsterhout
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08house gameApril 20, 201912:00 PMHeritage Park 13FidkowskiKangaroosWildcats
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameApril 20, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 03BaumgartnerCanton CrewRangers
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLApril 20, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 03BolivarBlack Panthers
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPApril 20, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 03TomassoCeltic 06B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14State CupApril 20, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 04JonesCeltic 05B Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSL GameApril 20, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 05CrawfordCeltic 04B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU12MSPSPApril 20, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 06B White
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolMIApril 20, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 06UkrainecStrikers
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameApril 20, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 07AhmedAvengers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11wsslApril 20, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 09FilarKing Cobras
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11MSDSLApril 20, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09MilesCeltic 08B White
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12April 20, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10MusserEagles
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12wsslApril 20, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 10CollinsFC Fire
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12April 20, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 10QrunflehHawks
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU18State CupApril 20, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 11JonesCeltic 01B Black
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU13State cupApril 20, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11BellCeltic 06G Black
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLApril 20, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 12WegrzynCanton Cobras
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameApril 20, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12ZeytounWolverines
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12Cheetah's u12April 20, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 12ShortCheetahs
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolThunderbolts HSGOApril 20, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 12ShortThunderbolts
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameApril 20, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 15MorrowDragons FC
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09wsslApril 20, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 21GravesGraves
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameApril 20, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 21ColasinskiCanton United Regulators
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslApril 20, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 22AVanWashenovaCanton Celtic 12 Gray
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08U8 HouseApril 20, 201910:00 AMIndependence Park 22AVasseliVasseli
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameMSDSLApril 20, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 22ASweet
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLApril 20, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 23BestVipers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameApril 20, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23TestaWarriors
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09U9 Girls RecApril 20, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 23CunningsDiamond Dogs
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL Game April 20, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 24GiesekingCobras
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameApril 20, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 24FurnasFurnas
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameApril 20, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 25BosankoBosanko
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLApril 20, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 26GallindoCeltic 09G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08msdslApril 20, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 26VanWashenovaCeltic 11G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLApril 20, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 26GallindoCeltic 09G White
Apr 21 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 22 (Mon) - 2 games
Ind 03
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 22, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 03McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 22, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Apr 23 (Tue) - 7 games
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Fuoco
Supergirls
Cheetahs
6:00 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
Celtic 06G Black

6:00 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 08B Black

6:00 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Mlostek
Mlostek
Szetela
7:00 PM
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08HouseApril 23, 20196:00 PMHeritage Park 15FuocoSupergirlsCheetahs
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 23, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13State cupApril 23, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 04BellCeltic 06G Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 23, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11Jr. State CupApril 23, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 09TomassoCeltic 08B Black
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 23, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08House GameApril 23, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 22AMlostekMlostekSzetela
Apr 24 (Wed) - 3 games
Ind 04
U16 11v11 Game
Piraine
Celtic 03B Black

6:30 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Piraine
Celtic 12B Black

5:00 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G Black

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16Stste cupApril 24, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04PiraineCeltic 03B Black
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslApril 24, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22BPiraineCeltic 12B Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10State CupApril 24, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 26GallindoCeltic 09G Black
Apr 25 (Thu) - 4 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Canton Celtic 12 Gray
Canton Celtic 12 Gray
5:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 12G Black
Celtic 12G Black
6:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL gameApril 25, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 25, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslApril 25, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22AVanWashenovaCanton Celtic 12 GrayCanton Celtic 12 Gray
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslApril 25, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 22AVanWashenovaCeltic 12G BlackCeltic 12G Black
Apr 26 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 27 (Sat) - 27 games
Her 14
U08 4v4 Game
Demorest
Demorest
Snakes
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Conte
Cheetahs
Supergirls
11:00 AM
Ind 01
U13 11v11 Game
Bahen
Rangers

11:00 AM
High School 11v11 Game
Rose
Canton United HSO

3:00 PM
Ind 02
U13 11v11 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 06B Black

1:00 PM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Huge
Celtic 06G White

1:00 PM
Ind 04
U17 11v11 Game
Alexander
Celtic 02B Black

11:00 AM
High School 11v11 Game
Morrison
Canton Rangers

5:00 PM
Ind 05
U12 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 06B White

3:00 PM
U12 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 06B White

5:00 PM
Ind 06
U13 11v11 Game
Brenner
Lucky Charms
Lady Warriors
11:00 AM
Ind 07
U13 11v11 Game
Borsh
Canton Rockers
Avengers
11:00 AM
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Bashir
Panthers

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

12:30 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Wallace
Celtic 07B White

12:30 PM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Murley
Tigers

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Salisbury
Olympians

11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
McNamara
Superstars
Tigers
4:45 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Borsh
Borsh

1:00 PM
4v4 Game
Sweet


4:00 PM
Ind 22B
U08 4v4 Game
Osterhout
Osterhout
Bruce
11:00 AM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Morrison
Rangers

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Brien
Brien

11:45 AM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Ignaczak
Threats
Furnas
11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

2:15 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Presnell
Regulators

3:30 PM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Contreras
Rapid Road Runners

11:45 AM
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08House GameApril 27, 201910:00 AMHeritage Park 14DemorestDemorestSnakes
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08April 27, 201911:00 AMHeritage Park 14ConteCheetahsSupergirls
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameU13April 27, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 01BahenRangers
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLApril 27, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 01RoseCanton United HSO
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameU13U13 State CupApril 27, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 02TomassoCeltic 06B Black
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPApril 27, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 03HugeCeltic 06G White
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU17State CupApril 27, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 04AlexanderCeltic 02B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLApril 27, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 04MorrisonCanton Rangers
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU12MSPSPApril 27, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 06B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU12MSPSPApril 27, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 06B White
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameU13wssl gameApril 27, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 06BrennerLucky CharmsLady Warriors
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameApril 27, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 07BorshCanton RockersAvengers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLApril 27, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 09BashirPanthers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLApril 27, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09VanderzielAvengers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11MsdslApril 27, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 10WallaceCeltic 07B White
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameApril 27, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 21MurleyTigers
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU10April 27, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 21SalisburyOlympians
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL Game April 27, 20194:45 PMIndependence Park 21McNamaraSuperstarsTigers
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08U8B Rec HouseApril 27, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 22ABorshBorsh
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameMSDSL GameApril 27, 20194:00 PMIndependence Park 22ASweet
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Boys HouseApril 27, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 22BOsterhoutOsterhoutBruce
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLApril 27, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23MorrisonRangers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameApril 27, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 23BrienBrien
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameApril 27, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 24IgnaczakThreatsFurnas
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09msdslApril 27, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL April 27, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 24PresnellRegulators
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09gameApril 27, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 25ContrerasRapid Road Runners
Apr 28 (Sun) - 27 games
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos
Wildcats
12:00 PM
Ind 02
U13 11v11 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 06B Black

1:00 PM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Huge
Celtic 06G White

3:00 PM
Ind 04
U15 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 04B Black

9:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs

1:00 PM
U14 11v11 Game
Newby
Fireballs

5:00 PM
Ind 05
U13 11v11 Game
Borsh
Canton Rockers

5:00 PM
Ind 06
U13 11v11 Game
Brenner
Lucky Charms

11:00 AM
Ind 09
U10 9v9 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B Black

12:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Piraine
Celtic 07G Black

5:00 PM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Musser
Eagles

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars
Panthers
5:00 PM
Ind 11
U18 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 01B Black

3:00 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

11:00 AM
Ind 18
7v7 Game
McEvilly


9:00 AM
Ind 19
7v7 Game
McEvilly


9:00 AM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 12G Black

10:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Canton Celtic 12 Gray

1:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Canton Celtic 12 Gray

2:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic 12G white

9:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic 12G White

10:00 AM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers

12:00 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B Green

2:15 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B White

3:30 PM
Ind 25
U10 7v7 Game
Fidkowski
Zebras

2:15 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Plawecki
Tigers

3:30 PM
U08 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 11G Black

4:45 PM
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08house gameApril 28, 201912:00 PMHeritage Park 13FidkowskiKangaroosWildcats
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameU13U13 State CupApril 28, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 02TomassoCeltic 06B Black
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPApril 28, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 03HugeCeltic 06G White
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU15NLC Conference GameApril 28, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 04GriffinCeltic 04B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameApril 28, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04MearsFC Mustangs
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL Game April 28, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 04NewbyFireballs
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameApril 28, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 05BorshCanton Rockers
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameU13wssl gameApril 28, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 06BrennerLucky Charms
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU10MSDSLApril 28, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09GriffinCeltic 09B Black
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12Junior State CupApril 28, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 09PiraineCeltic 07G Black
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12April 28, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10MusserEagles
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameApril 28, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 10PlaweckiJaguarsPanthers
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU18State CupApril 28, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11JonesCeltic 01B Black
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLApril 28, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12ZeytounWolverines
Ind 187v7 Soccer GameSalem NHS April 28, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 18McEvilly
Ind 197v7 Soccer GameSalem NHS April 28, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 19McEvilly
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MsdslApril 28, 201910:00 AMIndependence Park 22AVanWashenovaCeltic 12G Black
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MsdslApril 28, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 22AVanWashenovaCanton Celtic 12 Gray
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MsdslApril 28, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 22AVanWashenovaCanton Celtic 12 Gray
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLApril 28, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 22BKlavonCeltic 12G white
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLApril 28, 201910:00 AMIndependence Park 22BKlavonCeltic 12G White
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10Wssl 362April 28, 201912:00 PMIndependence Park 23BoutellFC Tigers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLApril 28, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 24GriffinCeltic 09B Green
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLApril 28, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 24GriffinCeltic 09B White
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameApril 28, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 25FidkowskiZebras
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameApril 28, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 26PlaweckiTigers
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08msdslApril 28, 20194:45 PMIndependence Park 26VanWashenovaCeltic 11G Black
Apr 29 (Mon) - 4 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


6:30 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Kaiser
Tigers

6:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-48 League GameApril 29, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 29, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 29, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLApril 29, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 24KaiserTigers
Apr 30 (Tue) - 5 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Jones
Celtic 07B Black

6:30 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Szetela
Szetela
Canton Cobras
6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 30, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 30, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11Jr State CupApril 30, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 10JonesCeltic 07B Black
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 30, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08House GameApril 30, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 22ASzetelaSzetelaCanton Cobras
May - 247 games
May 01 (Wed) - 4 games
Ind 03
U18 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 01B Black

6:30 PM
Ind 04
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
Celtic 06G Black

6:30 PM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Smith
TIgers
FC Fire
6:30 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Best
Vipers

6:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU18NLC May 1, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 03JonesCeltic 01B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPMay 1, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04BellCeltic 06G Black
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameMay 1, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 10SmithTIgersFC Fire
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLMay 1, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 23BestVipers
May 02 (Thu) - 3 games
Ind 04
U15 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 04B Black

7:00 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU15State CupMay 2, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04GriffinCeltic 04B Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 2, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 2, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
May 03 (Fri) - 2 games
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Huge
Celtic 06G White

6:30 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Jones
Celtic 07B Black

6:45 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPMay 3, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 03HugeCeltic 06G White
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11Jr State CupMay 3, 20196:45 PMIndependence Park 10JonesCeltic 07B Black
May 04 (Sat) - 29 games
Gri 02
U12 9v9 Game
Warner
Warriors

5:00 PM
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos
Supergirls
3:00 PM
Her 14
U08 4v4 Game
McGuigan
Canton Cobras
Demorest
11:00 AM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Baumgartner
Canton Crew

9:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Bolivar
Black Panthers
FC Mustangs
3:00 PM
U14 11v11 Game
Huge
Celtic 05G White

5:00 PM
Ind 04
U16 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03B White

5:00 PM
Ind 05
High School 11v11 Game
Morrison
Canton Rangers

5:00 PM
Ind 06
U14 11v11 Game
Baxendale
Panthers

3:00 PM
Ind 07
U13 11v11 Game
Ventimiglia
Lady Warriors

5:00 PM
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Bashir
Panthers

9:30 AM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Jones
Celtic 07B Black

8:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Birrell
Panthers

11:00 AM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Morrow
Dragons FC

11:00 AM
High School 9v9 Game
Short
Thunderbolts

12:30 PM
Ind 15
U12 9v9 Game
Wegrzyn
Canton Cobras

9:30 AM
Ind 20
U10 7v7 Game
Kimmel
Panthers
Titans
9:15 AM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Graves
Graves

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Colasinski
Canton United

2:15 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Szetela
Szetela
Osterhout
10:00 AM
4v4 Game
Sweet


4:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Sweet
Canton Celtic 12 Gray

10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Vasseli
Vasseli

11:00 AM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Brien
Brien

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Fidkowski
Zebras

1:00 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Plawecki
Tigers

11:45 AM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Contreras
Rapid Road Runners

11:45 AM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Harris
Dolphins

10:30 AM
Gri 029v9 Soccer GameU12May 4, 20195:00 PMGriffin Park 02WarnerWarriors
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08house gameMay 4, 20193:00 PMHeritage Park 13FidkowskiKangaroosSupergirls
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08May 4, 201911:00 AMHeritage Park 14McGuiganCanton CobrasDemorest
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameMay 4, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 03BaumgartnerCanton Crew
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL`May 4, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 03BolivarBlack PanthersFC Mustangs
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPMay 4, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 03HugeCeltic 05G White
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16MSPSPMay 4, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 04WinninghamCeltic 03B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL RecMay 4, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 05MorrisonCanton Rangers
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameU14wsslMay 4, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 06BaxendalePanthers
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameMay 4, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 07VentimigliaLady Warriors
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLMay 4, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 09BashirPanthers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11Directors AcademyMay 4, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 10JonesCeltic 07B Black
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameMay 4, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 10PlaweckiJaguars
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11May 4, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10BirrellPanthers
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameMay 4, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12MorrowDragons FC
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolThunderbolts HSGOMay 4, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 12ShortThunderbolts
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLMay 4, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 15WegrzynCanton Cobras
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL-U9 Panthers Vs. TitansMay 4, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 20KimmelPanthersTitans
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09wsslMay 4, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 21GravesGraves
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 4, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 21ColasinskiCanton United
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08Canton House Game May 4, 201910:00 AMIndependence Park 22ASzetelaSzetelaOsterhout
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameMSDSL GameMay 4, 20194:00 PMIndependence Park 22ASweet
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL Game May 4, 201910:00 AMIndependence Park 22BSweetCanton Celtic 12 Gray
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08U8 HouseMay 4, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 22BVasseliVasseli
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameMay 4, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23BrienBrien
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameMay 4, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 23FidkowskiZebras
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 4, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 24PlaweckiTigers
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09gameMay 4, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 25ContrerasRapid Road Runners
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10May 4, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 26HarrisDolphins
May 05 (Sun) - 16 games
Her 14
U08 4v4 Game
Conte
Cheetahs
Wildcats
2:00 PM
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Boutell
Snakes
Bruce
12:00 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Newby
Fireballs

5:00 PM
Ind 06
High School 11v11 Game
Ukrainec
Strikers

1:00 PM
Ind 07
U13 11v11 Game
Ahmed
Avengers

1:00 PM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Winningham
Celtic 08G Black

12:30 PM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Collins
FC Fire

5:00 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Miles
Celtic 08B Green

6:30 PM
Ind 11
U15 11v11 Game
Crawford
Celtic 04B White

9:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 12
U12 9v9 Game
Short
Cheetahs

2:00 PM
Ind 20
U10 7v7 Game
Kimmel
Panthers

2:15 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic 12B White

5:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Trudeau
Titans

2:15 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Gieseking
Cobras

2:15 PM
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08May 5, 20192:00 PMHeritage Park 14ConteCheetahsWildcats
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08House U8May 5, 201912:00 PMHeritage Park 15BoutellSnakesBruce
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 Founders Cup Round OneMay 5, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLMay 5, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 05NewbyFireballs
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 5, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 06UkrainecStrikers
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameMay 5, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 07AhmedAvengers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11Directors Academy May 5, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09WinninghamCeltic 08G Black
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12wsslMay 5, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 10CollinsFC Fire
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11MIMay 5, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 10MilesCeltic 08B Green
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSLMay 5, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 11CrawfordCeltic 04B White
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Founder's Cup GameMay 5, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12Cheetah's u12May 5, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 12ShortCheetahs
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL U10 Panthers vs. DragonsMay 5, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 20KimmelPanthers
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslMay 5, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic 12B White
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10MIMay 5, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 23TrudeauTitans
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLMay 5, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 24GiesekingCobras
May 06 (Mon) - 8 games
Ind 03
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
U13 11v11 Game
Ventimiglia
Lady Warriors

6:30 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


6:30 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Colasinski
Canton United

6:00 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Presnell
Regulators

6:15 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Testa
Warriors
Olympians
6:30 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 6, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 03McEvilly
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameMay 6, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 03VentimigliaLady Warriors
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 6, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-48 Founder's Cup Round OneMay 6, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 6, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 6, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 23ColasinskiCanton United
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL May 6, 20196:15 PMIndependence Park 24PresnellRegulators
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameMay 6, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 26TestaWarriorsOlympians
May 07 (Tue) - 3 games
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 09
U10 9v9 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B Black

7:00 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 7, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU10MSDSLMay 7, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 09GriffinCeltic 09B Black
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 7, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
May 08 (Wed) - 5 games
Ind 04
U17 11v11 Game
Alexander
Celtic 02B Black

6:00 PM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 08B Black

6:00 PM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Piraine
Celtic 07G Black

6:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Bosanko
Bosanko

6:30 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G Black

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU17State CupMay 8, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 04AlexanderCeltic 02B Black
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11DAMay 8, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 09TomassoCeltic 08B Black
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12DA gameMay 8, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 10PiraineCeltic 07G Black
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 8, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 23BosankoBosanko
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10State CupMay 8, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 26GallindoCeltic 09G Black
May 09 (Thu) - 10 games
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Bahen
Rangers

6:15 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 10
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

6:30 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Piraine
Celtic 12B Black

5:30 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Piraine
Celtic 12B Black

6:30 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Canton Celtic 12 Gray
Canton Celtic 12 Gray
5:00 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B White

7:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13May 9, 20196:15 PMIndependence Park 03BahenRangers
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 9, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMIMay 9, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Founder's CupMay 9, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL GameMay 9, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 10NewbyXenas
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 9, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslMay 9, 20195:30 PMIndependence Park 22APiraineCeltic 12B Black
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslMay 9, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 22APiraineCeltic 12B Black
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslMay 9, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22BVanWashenovaCanton Celtic 12 GrayCanton Celtic 12 Gray
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLMay 9, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 26MilesCeltic 10B White
May 10 (Fri) - 4 games
Ind 04
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
Celtic 06G Black

6:30 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Scott
Canton Celtic 10G White

6:30 PM
Ind 25
U10 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G White

6:30 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B Black

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPMay 10, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04BellCeltic 06G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 10, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCanton Celtic 10G White
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLMay 10, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 25GallindoCeltic 09G White
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLMay 10, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 26MilesCeltic 10B Black
May 11 (Sat) - 39 games
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Osterhout
Osterhout
Mlostek
12:00 PM
Her 16
U08 4v4 Game
Vasseli
Vasseli

11:00 AM
Her 17
U08 4v4 Game
Angelinas
Wildcats
Supergirls
3:00 PM
Ind 01
High School 11v11 Game
Rose
Canton United HSO

3:00 PM
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Bolivar
Black Panthers

11:00 AM
U18 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 01B Black

3:00 PM
11v11 Game
[Fill in Comments Section]


5:00 PM
Ind 04
U18 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 01B Black

3:00 PM
11v11 Game
[Office Use Only]


5:00 PM
Ind 06
High School 11v11 Game
Ukrainec
Strikers

1:00 PM
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Wegrzyn
Canton Cobras

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

12:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Bashir
Panthers

6:30 PM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Musser
Eagles

11:00 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Qrunfleh
Hawks
TIgers
12:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Collins
FC Fire

2:00 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Morrow
Dragons FC

11:00 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Short
Cheetahs

12:30 PM
High School 9v9 Game
Short
Thunderbolts

2:00 PM
Ind 20
U10 7v7 Game
Kimmel
Panthers

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Colasinski
Canton United

11:45 AM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Murley
Tigers
Rangers
10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Salisbury
Olympians

11:45 AM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Bruce
Bruce
Szetela
11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Piraine
Celtic 12B Black

12:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Piraine
Celtic 12B Black

1:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic 12B White

12:00 PM
U08 4v4 Game
Borsh
Borsh
Canton Cobras
1:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Best
Vipers

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Brien
Brien

10:30 AM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Plawecki
Tigers

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Ignaczak
Threats

1:00 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B Green

2:15 PM
U08 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 11B White

3:30 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B Green

4:45 PM
Ind 25
U10 7v7 Game
Testa
Warriors

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Cunnings
Diamond Dogs

1:00 PM
Ind 26
U08 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 11G Black

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Presnell
Regulators

10:30 AM
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Boys HouseMay 11, 201912:00 PMHeritage Park 13OsterhoutOsterhoutMlostek
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU08U8 HouseMay 11, 201911:00 AMHeritage Park 16VasseliVasseli
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU08HouseMay 11, 20193:00 PMHeritage Park 17AngelinasWildcatsSupergirls
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 11, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 01RoseCanton United HSO
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLMay 11, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 03BolivarBlack Panthers
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU18NLCMay 11, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 03JonesCeltic 01B Black
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameNLC Hosting Event (MI Lightning)May 11, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 03[Fill in Comments Section]
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU18NLCMay 11, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 04JonesCeltic 01B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameNLC Hosting Event (MI Lightning)May 11, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 04[Office Use Only]
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolMIMay 11, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 06UkrainecStrikers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLMay 11, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 09WegrzynCanton Cobras
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLMay 11, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09VanderzielAvengers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLMay 11, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 09BashirPanthers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12May 11, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10MusserEagles
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12May 11, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 10QrunflehHawksTIgers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12wsslMay 11, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 10CollinsFC Fire
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameMay 11, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12MorrowDragons FC
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12Cheetah's u12May 11, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 12ShortCheetahs
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolThunderbolts HSGOMay 11, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 12ShortThunderbolts
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL-U9 Panthers Vs. Legends/SmithMay 11, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 20KimmelPanthers
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 11, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 20ColasinskiCanton United
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 11, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 21MurleyTigersRangers
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU10May 11, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 21SalisburyOlympians
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08MIMay 11, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 22ABruceBruceSzetela
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLMay 11, 201912:00 PMIndependence Park 22APiraineCeltic 12B Black
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLMay 11, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 22APiraineCeltic 12B Black
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslMay 11, 201912:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic 12B White
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08U8B Rec HouseMay 11, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 22BBorshBorshCanton Cobras
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLMay 11, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 23BestVipers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameMay 11, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23BrienBrien
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 11, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 24PlaweckiTigers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameMay 11, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 24IgnaczakThreats
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSL May 11, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 24GriffinCeltic 09B Green
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSL May 11, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 24GriffinCeltic 11B White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSL May 11, 20194:45 PMIndependence Park 24GriffinCeltic 09B Green
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameMay 11, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 25TestaWarriors
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09U9 Girls RecMay 11, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 25CunningsDiamond Dogs
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MsdslMay 11, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 26VanWashenovaCeltic 11G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSlMay 11, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 26PresnellRegulators
May 12 (Sun) - 20 games
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos
Cheetahs
11:00 AM
Ind 02
U14 11v11 Game
Mortada
Celtic 05B Green

11:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Mortada
Celtic 05B Gold

1:00 PM
Ind 03
U18 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 01B Black

11:00 AM
11v11 Game
[Office Use Only]


1:00 PM
Ind 04
U18 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 01B Black

11:00 AM
11v11 Game
[Office Use Only]


1:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs

3:00 PM
Ind 07
U13 11v11 Game
Ahmed
Avengers

1:00 PM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Collins
FC Fire

2:00 PM
Ind 11
U16 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03B White

1:00 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic 12G white

11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic 12B Green

1:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic 12B Green

2:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Piraine
Celtic 12B Black

5:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Piraine
Celtic 12B Black

6:00 PM
Ind 24
U08 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 11B White

3:30 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B White

4:45 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B Green

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B Black

2:15 PM
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08house gameMay 12, 201911:00 AMHeritage Park 13FidkowskiKangaroosCheetahs
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSP GameMay 12, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 02MortadaCeltic 05B Green
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameMay 12, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 02MortadaCeltic 05B Gold
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU18NLCMay 12, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 03JonesCeltic 01B Black
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameNLC Hosting Event (MI Lightning)May 12, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 03[Office Use Only]
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU18NLCMay 12, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 04JonesCeltic 01B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameNLC Hosting Event (MI Lightning)May 12, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04[Office Use Only]
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameMay 12, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 05MearsFC Mustangs
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameMay 12, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 07AhmedAvengers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL May 12, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 10CollinsFC Fire
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU16MSPSPMay 12, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 11WinninghamCeltic 03B White
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLMay 12, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 22AKlavonCeltic 12G white
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLMay 12, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 22AKlavonCeltic 12B Green
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLMay 12, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 22AKlavonCeltic 12B Green
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslMay 12, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22BPiraineCeltic 12B Black
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslMay 12, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 22BPiraineCeltic 12B Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLMay 12, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 24GriffinCeltic 11B White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLMay 12, 20194:45 PMIndependence Park 24GriffinCeltic 09B White
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLMay 12, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 26MilesCeltic 10B Green
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLMay 12, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 26MilesCeltic 10B Black
May 13 (Mon) - 4 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


6:30 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Celtic O-48

6:30 PM
Ind 22B
U08 4v4 Game
Demorest
Demorest
Osterhout
6:30 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Fidkowski
Zebras

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-48 League GameMay 13, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL OV48 CupMay 13, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11NicolCeltic O-48
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 13, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 22BDemorestDemorestOsterhout
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameMay 13, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 23FidkowskiZebras
May 14 (Tue) - 4 games
Ind 03
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Bander
Storm

6:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 14, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 03McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 14, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 14, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10May 14, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 23BanderStorm
May 15 (Wed) - 3 games
Ind 05
U12 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 06B White

6:30 PM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Miles
Celtic 08B White

6:30 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Trudeau
Titans

6:30 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU12MSPSPMay 15, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 06B White
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11MSDSL GameMay 15, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 09MilesCeltic 08B White
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10MIMay 15, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 23TrudeauTitans
May 16 (Thu) - 10 games
Ind 03
ADULT 11v11 Game
Ackman
Canton FC (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 10
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas
Thunderbolts
6:00 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
U15 11v11 Game
Crawford
Celtic 04B White

6:30 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B White

7:00 PM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Kaiser
Tigers

6:00 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B Black

7:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 40May 16, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 03AckmanCanton FC (over 40)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-40 League GameMay 16, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 16, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL GAMEMay 16, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 16, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 10NewbyXenasThunderbolts
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 16, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU15MspslMay 16, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11CrawfordCeltic 04B White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLMay 16, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 24GriffinCeltic 09B White
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09MichiganMay 16, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 25KaiserTigers
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLMay 16, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 26MilesCeltic 10B Black
May 17 (Fri) - 4 games
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Huge
Celtic 05G White

6:30 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 12G Black

6:30 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B White

6:30 PM
Ind 26
U08 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 11B Black

7:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPMay 17, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 03HugeCeltic 05G White
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MsdslMay 17, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 22BVanWashenovaCeltic 12G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLMay 17, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 24MilesCeltic 10B White
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLMay 17, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 26GallindoCeltic 11B Black
May 18 (Sat) - 29 games
Gri 02
U12 9v9 Game
Warner
Warriors

5:00 PM
Her 17
U08 4v4 Game
Fuoco
Supergirls
Cheetahs
11:00 AM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Baumgartner
Canton Crew

9:00 AM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 05B White

1:00 PM
High School 11v11 Game
Morrison
Canton Rangers

5:00 PM
Ind 07
U13 11v11 Game
Borsh
Canton Rockers

11:00 AM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

12:30 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars

9:30 AM
9v9 Game
Wallace


11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Birrell
Panthers

12:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Smith
TIgers

2:00 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Filar
King Cobras
Dragons FC
12:30 PM
Ind 21
U10 7v7 Game
Salisbury
Olympians

10:30 AM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Szetela
Szetela

10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Demorest
Demorest
Bruce
12:00 PM
4v4 Game
Sweet


2:00 PM
Ind 22B
U08 4v4 Game
Osterhout
Osterhout
Borsh
9:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Boutell
Snakes
Canton Cobras
11:00 AM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers
Vipers
9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Morrison
Rangers

10:30 AM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Murley
Tigers

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Plawecki
Tigers

11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Scott
Canton Celtic 10G White

4:45 PM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Bosanko
Bosanko

10:30 AM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G Black

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G White

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Ignaczak
Threats

11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Cunnings
Diamond Dogs

1:00 PM
Gri 029v9 Soccer GameU12May 18, 20195:00 PMGriffin Park 02WarnerWarriors
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU08HouseMay 18, 201911:00 AMHeritage Park 17FuocoSupergirlsCheetahs
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameMay 18, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 03BaumgartnerCanton Crew
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPMay 18, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 05B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 18, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 05MorrisonCanton Rangers
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameMay 18, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 07BorshCanton Rockers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLMay 18, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09VanderzielAvengers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameMay 18, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 10PlaweckiJaguars
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameMSDSLMay 18, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10Wallace
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11May 18, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 10BirrellPanthers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL gameMay 18, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 10SmithTIgers
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameMay 18, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12ZeytounWolverines
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11wsslMay 18, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 12FilarKing CobrasDragons FC
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU10May 18, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 21SalisburyOlympians
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08House Game May 18, 201910:00 AMIndependence Park 22ASzetelaSzetela
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 18, 201912:00 PMIndependence Park 22ADemorestDemorestBruce
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameMSDSLMay 18, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 22ASweet
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Boys HouseMay 18, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 22BOsterhoutOsterhoutBorsh
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08U8 boys house game - home game 2 May 18, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 22BBoutellSnakesCanton Cobras
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL U10 Boys - Game 372May 18, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 23BoutellFC TigersVipers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL RecMay 18, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23MorrisonRangers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 18, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 24MurleyTigers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 18, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 24PlaweckiTigers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 18, 20194:45 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCanton Celtic 10G White
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 18, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 25BosankoBosanko
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLMay 18, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 26GallindoCeltic 09G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLMay 18, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 26GallindoCeltic 09G White
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameMay 18, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 26IgnaczakThreats
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09U9 GirlsMay 18, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 26CunningsDiamond Dogs
May 19 (Sun) - 19 games
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
McGuigan
Canton Cobras
Mlostek
9:00 AM
Her 15
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic 12B White

9:00 AM
Her 17
U08 4v4 Game
Angelinas
Wildcats
Kangaroos
4:00 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs

3:00 PM
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Smith
TIgers

12:30 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Scott
Celtic 08G White

12:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Qrunfleh
Hawks
FC Fire
3:30 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Canton Rovers (over 30)

11:00 AM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic 12G White

9:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic 12G white

10:00 AM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 12G Black

9:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 12G Black

10:00 AM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Cunnings
Diamond Dogs

11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Scott
Canton Celtic 10G White

2:15 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Furnas
Furnas

3:30 PM
Ind 26
U08 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 11B Black

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Harris
Dolphins

2:15 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B Green

6:00 PM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08May 19, 20199:00 AMHeritage Park 12McGuiganCanton CobrasMlostek
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU07msdslMay 19, 20199:00 AMHeritage Park 15ScottCeltic 12B White
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU08HouseMay 19, 20194:00 PMHeritage Park 17AngelinasWildcatsKangaroos
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameMay 19, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameMay 19, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 05MearsFC Mustangs
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameMay 19, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09SmithTIgers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameMay 19, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 10ScottCeltic 08G White
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12May 19, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 10QrunflehHawksFC Fire
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTmusl ov30May 19, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11NicolCanton Rovers (over 30)
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLMay 19, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 22AKlavonCeltic 12G White
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLMay 19, 201910:00 AMIndependence Park 22AKlavonCeltic 12G white
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MsdslMay 19, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 22BVanWashenovaCeltic 12G Black
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MsdslMay 19, 201910:00 AMIndependence Park 22BVanWashenovaCeltic 12G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09May 19, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 24CunningsDiamond Dogs
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 19, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCanton Celtic 10G White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameMay 19, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 24FurnasFurnas
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLMay 19, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 26GallindoCeltic 11B Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10U10 Rec GameMay 19, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 26HarrisDolphins
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLMay 19, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 26MilesCeltic 10B Green
May 20 (Mon) - 7 games
Ind 03
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Baxendale
Panthers

6:30 PM
Ind 11
U13 11v11 Game
Brenner
Lucky Charms

6:30 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Bruce
Bruce

7:00 PM
Ind 26
U08 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 11G Black

7:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 20, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 03McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 20, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-48 League GameMay 20, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14wsslMay 20, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 05BaxendalePanthers
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU13wssl gameMay 20, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11BrennerLucky Charms
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08houseMay 20, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 22ABruceBruce
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MsdslMay 20, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 26VanWashenovaCeltic 11G Black
May 21 (Tue) - 7 games
Her 16
U08 4v4 Game
Mlostek
Mlostek
Borsh
7:00 PM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Ventimiglia
Lady Warriors

6:30 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 05B White

6:30 PM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 08B Black

6:00 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Jones
Celtic 07B Black

6:30 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Cunnings
Diamond Dogs

6:15 PM
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 21, 20197:00 PMHeritage Park 16MlostekMlostekBorsh
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameMay 21, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 03VentimigliaLady Warriors
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 21, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14May 21, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 05B White
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11DAMay 21, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 09TomassoCeltic 08B Black
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11Directors AcademyMay 21, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 10JonesCeltic 07B Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09U9 Girls Rec7v7May 21, 20196:15 PMIndependence Park 24CunningsDiamond Dogs
May 22 (Wed) - 2 games
Flo 04
U09 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

6:30 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Agathocleous
Old Geezer Celtic (over 50)

6:30 PM
Flo 047v7 Soccer GameU09msdslMay 22, 20196:30 PMFlodin Park 04ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL GAMEMay 22, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11AgathocleousOld Geezer Celtic (over 50)
May 23 (Thu) - 2 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Ackman
Canton FC (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-40 League GameMay 23, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 40May 23, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 05AckmanCanton FC (over 40)
May 24 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
May 25 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
May 26 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
May 27 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
May 28 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
May 29 (Wed) - 4 games
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Newby
Fireballs

6:00 PM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Miles
Celtic 08B White

6:30 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic 12B White

6:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic 12B White

7:00 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLMay 29, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 05NewbyFireballs
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11MSDSLMay 29, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 09MilesCeltic 08B White
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslMay 29, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 22AScottCeltic 12B White
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslMay 29, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 22AScottCeltic 12B White
May 30 (Thu) - 5 games
Ind 04
U15 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 04B Black

6:45 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 11
U15 11v11 Game
Crawford
Celtic 04B White

6:30 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
McNamara
Superstars

6:00 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B Green

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU15NLC GameMay 30, 20196:45 PMIndependence Park 04GriffinCeltic 04B Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL League GameMay 30, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSL GameMay 30, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11CrawfordCeltic 04B White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09May 30, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 24McNamaraSuperstars
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLMay 30, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 26MilesCeltic 10B Green
May 31 (Fri) - 4 games
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Bell
Celtic 05G Black

6:00 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Scott
Celtic 08G White

7:00 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Piraine
Celtic 12B Black

6:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Piraine
Celtic 12B Black

7:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14NLCMay 31, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 03BellCeltic 05G Black
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameMay 31, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 10ScottCeltic 08G White
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MsdslMay 31, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 22APiraineCeltic 12B Black
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MsdslMay 31, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 22APiraineCeltic 12B Black
June - 138 games
Jun 01 (Sat) - 39 games
Gri 02
U12 9v9 Game
Warner
Warriors

12:30 PM
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
McGuigan
Canton Cobras
Bruce
10:00 AM
Her 16
U08 4v4 Game
Osterhout
Osterhout

11:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Mlostek
Mlostek
Snakes
2:00 PM
Her 17
U08 4v4 Game
Angelinas
Wildcats
Cheetahs
9:00 AM
Her 18
U08 4v4 Game
Fuoco
Supergirls
Kangaroos
10:00 AM
Ind 01
U13 11v11 Game
Bahen
Rangers
Canton Crew
11:00 AM
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Mortada
Celtic 05B Gold

9:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Huge
Celtic 05G White

1:00 PM
U13 11v11 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 06B Black

5:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 05B White

1:00 PM
Ind 07
U13 11v11 Game
Borsh
Canton Rockers

11:00 AM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Miles
Celtic 08B Green

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 08B Black

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

12:30 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Winningham
Celtic 08G Black

5:00 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Filar
King Cobras

11:00 AM
U10 9v9 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B Black

2:00 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Musser
Eagles

3:30 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Scott
Celtic 08G White

6:30 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

11:00 AM
Ind 20
U09 7v7 Game
Contreras
Rapid Road Runners

11:45 AM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
McNamara
Superstars

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Kaiser
Tigers

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Bander
Storm

11:45 AM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Canton Celtic 12 Gray

8:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 12G Black

9:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Sweet
Canton Celtic 12 Gray

4:00 PM
Ind 22B
U08 4v4 Game
Demorest
Demorest
Borsh
1:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Murley
Tigers

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Morrison
Rangers

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B White

3:30 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B Green

4:45 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Gieseking
Cobras

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

2:15 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Trudeau
Titans

3:30 PM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Presnell
Regulators
Canton United
10:30 AM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Ignaczak
Threats

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G White

6:00 PM
Gri 029v9 Soccer GameU12MIJune 1, 201912:30 PMGriffin Park 02WarnerWarriors
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08June 1, 201910:00 AMHeritage Park 12McGuiganCanton CobrasBruce
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Boys HouseJune 1, 201911:00 AMHeritage Park 16OsterhoutOsterhout
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU08House GameJune 1, 20192:00 PMHeritage Park 16MlostekMlostekSnakes
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU08HouseJune 1, 20199:00 AMHeritage Park 17AngelinasWildcatsCheetahs
Her 184v4 Soccer GameU08HouseJune 1, 201910:00 AMHeritage Park 18FuocoSupergirlsKangaroos
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameU13June 1, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 01BahenRangersCanton Crew
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameJune 1, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 03MortadaCeltic 05B Gold
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPJune 1, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 03HugeCeltic 05G White
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 1, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 03TomassoCeltic 06B Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPJune 1, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 05B White
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameJune 1, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 07BorshCanton Rockers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11MSDSL GameJune 1, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 09MilesCeltic 08B Green
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11DAJune 1, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 09TomassoCeltic 08B Black
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLJune 1, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09VanderzielAvengers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11Directors Academy June 1, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 09WinninghamCeltic 08G Black
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11June 1, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10FilarKing Cobras
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU10June 1, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 10GriffinCeltic 09B Black
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12June 1, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 10MusserEagles
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameJune 1, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 10ScottCeltic 08G White
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameJune 1, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12ZeytounWolverines
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09gameJune 1, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 20ContrerasRapid Road Runners
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09June 1, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 21McNamaraSuperstars
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLJune 1, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 21KaiserTigers
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU10June 1, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 21BanderStorm
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslJune 1, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 22AVanWashenovaCanton Celtic 12 Gray
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MsdslJune 1, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 22AVanWashenovaCeltic 12G Black
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLJune 1, 20194:00 PMIndependence Park 22ASweetCanton Celtic 12 Gray
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08House GameJune 1, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 22BDemorestDemorestBorsh
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 1, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 23MurleyTigers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL RecJune 1, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23MorrisonRangers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLJune 1, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 23GriffinCeltic 09B White
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10June 1, 20194:45 PMIndependence Park 23GriffinCeltic 09B Green
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 1, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 24GiesekingCobras
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSL GameJune 1, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MIJune 1, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 24TrudeauTitans
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09WSSlJune 1, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 25PresnellRegulatorsCanton United
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameJune 1, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 26IgnaczakThreats
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLJune 1, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 26GallindoCeltic 09G White
Jun 02 (Sun) - 22 games
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Mortada
Celtic 05B Green

3:00 PM
Ind 04
U16 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03B White

11:00 AM
Ind 05
U12 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 06B White

11:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs
Black Panthers
3:00 PM
Ind 09
U10 9v9 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B Black

12:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Piraine
Celtic 07G Black

2:00 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Miles
Celtic 08B Green

6:30 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Birrell
Panthers

12:30 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Wallace
Celtic 07B White

2:00 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 12
U12 9v9 Game
Short
Cheetahs

12:30 PM
High School 9v9 Game
Short
Thunderbolts

2:00 PM
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

3:30 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic 12G white

3:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic 12G White

4:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers

11:45 AM
Ind 24
U08 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 11B White

2:15 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 09B Green

3:30 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Furnas
Furnas

4:45 PM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B White

4:45 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B Green

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Harris
Dolphins

4:45 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSP GameJune 2, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 03MortadaCeltic 05B Green
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16MSPSPJune 2, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 04WinninghamCeltic 03B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU12MSPSPJune 2, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 06B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameJune 2, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 05MearsFC MustangsBlack Panthers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU10MSDSLJune 2, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09GriffinCeltic 09B Black
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12DA gameJune 2, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 09PiraineCeltic 07G Black
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11MSDSL GameJune 2, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 09MilesCeltic 08B Green
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11June 2, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 10BirrellPanthers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11MSDSLJune 2, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 10WallaceCeltic 07B White
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 DIVISION 4- WESTJune 2, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12Cheetah's u12June 2, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 12ShortCheetahs
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolThunderbolts HSGOJune 2, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 12ShortThunderbolts
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 2, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 12NewbyXenas
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLJune 2, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 22AKlavonCeltic 12G white
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLJune 2, 20194:00 PMIndependence Park 22AKlavonCeltic 12G White
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL #377June 2, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 23BoutellFC Tigers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08June 2, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 24GriffinCeltic 11B White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLJune 2, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 24GriffinCeltic 09B Green
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameJune 2, 20194:45 PMIndependence Park 24FurnasFurnas
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLJune 2, 20194:45 PMIndependence Park 25MilesCeltic 10B White
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLJune 2, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 26MilesCeltic 10B Green
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10U10G Rec GameJune 2, 20194:45 PMIndependence Park 26HarrisDolphins
Jun 03 (Mon) - 2 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Celtic O-48

6:30 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Salisbury
Olympians
Warriors
6:30 PM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 48June 3, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11NicolCeltic O-48
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10June 3, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 24SalisburyOlympiansWarriors
Jun 04 (Tue) - 2 games
Ind 04
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
Celtic 06G Black

6:00 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Borsh
Borsh
Szetela
6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 4, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 04BellCeltic 06G Black
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08House GameJune 4, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 22ABorshBorshSzetela
Jun 05 (Wed) - 2 games
Ind 24
U08 7v7 Game
Griffin
Celtic 11B White

7:30 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G Black

7:00 PM
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08June 5, 20197:30 PMIndependence Park 24GriffinCeltic 11B White
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10msdslJune 5, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 26GallindoCeltic 09G Black
Jun 06 (Thu) - 4 games
Her 16
U08 4v4 Game
Vasseli
Vasseli

6:00 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Birrell
Panthers
Jaguars
7:00 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Bruce
Bruce
Borsh
6:00 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B White

6:30 PM
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU08HouseJune 6, 20196:00 PMHeritage Park 16VasseliVasseli
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11June 6, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 10BirrellPanthersJaguars
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08houseJune 6, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 22ABruceBruceBorsh
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLJune 6, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 26MilesCeltic 10B White
Jun 07 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 08 (Sat) - 28 games
Gri 02
U12 9v9 Game
Warner
Warriors

12:30 PM
Her 17
U08 4v4 Game
Angelinas
Wildcats
Supergirls
3:00 PM
Ind 01
High School 11v11 Game
Rose
Canton United HSO

3:00 PM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 06B Black

9:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 06B Black

1:00 PM
High School 11v11 Game
Morrison
Canton Rangers

5:00 PM
Ind 04
U13 11v11 Game
Baumgartner
Canton Crew

9:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Mortada
Celtic 05B Gold

5:00 PM
Ind 05
U12 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 06B White

5:00 PM
Ind 07
U13 11v11 Game
Ahmed
Avengers

11:00 AM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Miles
Celtic 08B Green

9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Smith
TIgers

2:00 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Jones
Celtic 07B Black

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Scott
Celtic 08G White

2:00 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Bashir
Panthers

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Morrow
Dragons FC
King Cobras
11:00 AM
Ind 20
U09 7v7 Game
Kaiser
Tigers
Superstars
10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Contreras
Rapid Road Runners

11:45 AM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
McNamara
Superstars

10:30 AM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Szetela
Szetela
Demorest
11:00 AM
Ind 22B
U08 4v4 Game
Boutell
Snakes
Osterhout
11:00 AM
4v4 Game
Sweet


3:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Best
Vipers
FC Tigers
9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Testa
Warriors

10:30 AM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Gieseking
Cobras

10:30 AM
Ind 26
U08 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 11B Black

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Harris
Dolphins

10:30 AM
Gri 029v9 Soccer GameU12MIJune 8, 201912:30 PMGriffin Park 02WarnerWarriors
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU08HouseJune 8, 20193:00 PMHeritage Park 17AngelinasWildcatsSupergirls
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 8, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 01RoseCanton United HSO
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 8, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 03TomassoCeltic 06B Black
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 8, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 03TomassoCeltic 06B Black
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL RecJune 8, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 03MorrisonCanton Rangers
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameJune 8, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 04BaumgartnerCanton Crew
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameJune 8, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 04MortadaCeltic 05B Gold
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU12MSPSPJune 8, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 06B White
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameJune 8, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 07AhmedAvengers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11MSDSL GameJune 8, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 09MilesCeltic 08B Green
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameJune 8, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 09SmithTIgers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameJune 8, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 10PlaweckiJaguars
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11Directors AcademyJune 8, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10JonesCeltic 07B Black
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameJune 8, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 10ScottCeltic 08G White
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLJune 8, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 12BashirPanthers
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameJune 8, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12MorrowDragons FCKing Cobras
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLJune 8, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 20KaiserTigersSuperstars
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09gameJune 8, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 20ContrerasRapid Road Runners
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09June 8, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 21McNamaraSuperstars
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08House Game June 8, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 22ASzetelaSzetelaDemorest
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08home game 4June 8, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 22BBoutellSnakesOsterhout
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameMSDSL GameJune 8, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 22BSweet
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLJune 8, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 23BestVipersFC Tigers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameJune 8, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23TestaWarriors
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 8, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 24GiesekingCobras
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLJune 8, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 26GallindoCeltic 11B Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10U10G Rec GameJune 8, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 26HarrisDolphins
Jun 09 (Sun) - 20 games
Ind 02
U13 11v11 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 06B Black

1:00 PM
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Huge
Celtic 05G White

11:00 AM
Ind 04
U16 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03B White

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
Celtic 06G Black

3:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Bolivar
Black Panthers

11:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Baxendale
Panthers

3:00 PM
U14 11v11 Game
Newby
Fireballs

5:00 PM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Winningham
Celtic 08G Black

9:30 AM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Musser
Eagles

11:00 AM
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

3:30 PM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Graves
Graves

1:00 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Piraine
Celtic 12B Black

11:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Conte
Cheetahs
Kangaroos
2:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic 12B Green

5:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic 12B White

1:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 12G Black

2:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Brien
Brien

1:00 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Fidkowski
Zebras

3:30 PM
Ind 26
U08 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 11G Black

1:00 PM
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 9, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 02TomassoCeltic 06B Black
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPJune 9, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 03HugeCeltic 05G White
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16MSPSPJune 9, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 04WinninghamCeltic 03B White
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 Founders Cup Round TwoJune 9, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 9, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 04BellCeltic 06G Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLJune 9, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 05BolivarBlack Panthers
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14wsslJune 9, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 05BaxendalePanthers
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLJune 9, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 05NewbyFireballs
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11Directors Academy June 9, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 09WinninghamCeltic 08G Black
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12June 9, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10MusserEagles
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 9, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 10NewbyXenas
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09wsslJune 9, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 21GravesGraves
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MsdslJune 9, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 22APiraineCeltic 12B Black
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08June 9, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 22AConteCheetahsKangaroos
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLJune 9, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22AKlavonCeltic 12B Green
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslJune 9, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic 12B White
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MsdslJune 9, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 22BVanWashenovaCeltic 12G Black
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameJune 9, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 23BrienBrien
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameJune 9, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 23FidkowskiZebras
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MsdslJune 9, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 26VanWashenovaCeltic 11G Black
Jun 10 (Mon) - 2 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


7:00 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic 12G White
Celtic 12G White
5:45 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-48 Founder's Cup Round TwoJune 10, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLJune 10, 20195:45 PMIndependence Park 22AKlavonCeltic 12G WhiteCeltic 12G White
Jun 11 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 12 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 13 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-40 Founder's Cup Round TwoJune 13, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Jun 14 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 15 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 16 (Sun) - 2 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Canton Rovers (over 30)

11:00 AM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 16, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL OV30 LeagueJune 16, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11NicolCanton Rovers (over 30)
Jun 17 (Mon) - 2 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


7:00 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Celtic O-48

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-48 League GameJune 17, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 48June 17, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11NicolCeltic O-48
Jun 18 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 19 (Wed) - 2 games
Ind 02
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 07
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJune 19, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 02Locke
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJune 19, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 07Locke
Jun 20 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Ackman
Canton FC (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 40June 20, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 05AckmanCanton FC (over 40)
Jun 21 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 22 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 23 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 Founders Cup Round ThreeJune 23, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Jun 24 (Mon) - 3 games
Ind 02
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


7:00 PM
Ind 07
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameSalem HS practice June 24, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 02Locke
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-48 Founder's Cup Round ThreeJune 24, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameSalem HS practiceJune 24, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 07Locke
Jun 25 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 26 (Wed) - 3 games
Ind 02
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 07
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Agathocleous
Old Geezer Celtic (over 50)

7:00 PM
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJune 26, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 02Locke
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJune 26, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 07Locke
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL GAMEJune 26, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 11AgathocleousOld Geezer Celtic (over 50)
Jun 27 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMIJune 27, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Jun 28 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 29 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 30 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 30, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
July - 24 games
Jul 01 (Mon) - 2 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


7:00 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Celtic O-48

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-48 League GameJuly 1, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 48July 1, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11NicolCeltic O-48
Jul 02 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 03 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 04 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 05 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 06 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 07 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Canton Rovers (over 30)

11:00 AM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 30July 7, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11NicolCanton Rovers (over 30)
Jul 08 (Mon) - 1 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-48 League GameJuly 8, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Jul 09 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 10 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 11 (Thu) - 2 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-40 League GameJuly 11, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL league GameJuly 11, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Jul 12 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 13 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 14 (Sun) - 2 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Canton Rovers (over 30)

11:00 AM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJuly 14, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTmusl over 30July 14, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11NicolCanton Rovers (over 30)
Jul 15 (Mon) - 3 games
Ind 02
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 07
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJuly 15, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 02Locke
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-48 League GameJuly 15, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJuly 15, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 07Locke
Jul 16 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 17 (Wed) - 2 games
Ind 02
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 07
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJuly 17, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 02Locke
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJuly 17, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 07Locke
Jul 18 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL League GameJuly 18, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Jul 19 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 20 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 21 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 22 (Mon) - 3 games
Ind 02
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 07
11v11 Game
Locke

Panthers
6:00 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Celtic O-48

6:30 PM
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJuly 22, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 02Locke
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJuly 22, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 07LockePanthers
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 48July 22, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11NicolCeltic O-48
Jul 23 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 24 (Wed) - 2 games
Ind 02
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 07
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJuly 24, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 02Locke
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJuly 24, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 07Locke
Jul 25 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 26 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 27 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 28 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 DIVISION 4- WESTJuly 28, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Jul 29 (Mon) - 2 games
Ind 02
11v11 Game
Locke

Black Panthers
6:00 PM
Ind 07
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJuly 29, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 02LockeBlack Panthers
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJuly 29, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 07Locke
Jul 30 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 31 (Wed) - 2 games
Ind 02
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 07
11v11 Game
Locke


6:00 PM
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJuly 31, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 02Locke
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameSalem HS PracticeJuly 31, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 07Locke
August - 18 games
Aug 01 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL League GameAugust 1, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Aug 02 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 03 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 04 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 DIVISION 4- WESTAugust 4, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Aug 05 (Mon) - 1 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-48 League GameAugust 5, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Aug 06 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 07 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 08 (Thu) - 2 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


7:00 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Ackman
Canton FC (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-40 League GameAugust 8, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 40August 8, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 05AckmanCanton FC (over 40)
Aug 09 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 10 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 11 (Sun) - 3 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Canton Rovers (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameAugust 11, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTmusl over 30August 11, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11NicolCanton Rovers (over 30)
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 DIVISION 4- WESTAugust 11, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Aug 12 (Mon) - 1 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-48 League GameAugust 12, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Aug 13 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 14 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Agathocleous
Old Geezer Celtic (over 50)

7:00 PM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL GAMEAugust 14, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 11AgathocleousOld Geezer Celtic (over 50)
Aug 15 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 16 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 17 (Sat) - 3 games
Ind 03
ADULT 11v11 Game
Karns
FIELD RENTAL

8:00 AM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Karns
FIELD RENTAL

8:00 AM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Karns
FIELD RENTAL

8:00 AM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameADULTSalem Soccer ScrimmageAugust 17, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 03KarnsFIELD RENTAL
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTSalem Soccer ScrimmageAugust 17, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 04KarnsFIELD RENTAL
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTSalem Soccer ScrimmageAugust 17, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 05KarnsFIELD RENTAL
Aug 18 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 19 (Mon) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-48 League GameAugust 19, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Aug 20 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 21 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 22 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL League GameAugust 22, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Aug 23 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 24 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 25 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 26 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 27 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 28 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Agathocleous
Old Geezer Celtic (over 50)

7:00 PM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL GAMEAugust 28, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 11AgathocleousOld Geezer Celtic (over 50)
Aug 29 (Thu) - 2 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Ackman
Canton FC (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-40 League GameAugust 29, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 40August 29, 20197:00 PMIndependence Park 05AckmanCanton FC (over 40)
Aug 30 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 31 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
September - 13 games
Sep 01 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 02 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 03 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 04 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 05 (Thu) - 3 games
Ind 03
ADULT 11v11 Game
Ackman
Canton FC (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 40September 5, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 03AckmanCanton FC (over 40)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-40 League GameSeptember 5, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL League GameSeptember 5, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Sep 06 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 07 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 08 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameSeptember 8, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Sep 09 (Mon) - 1 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Celtic O-48

6:30 PM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 48September 9, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11NicolCeltic O-48
Sep 10 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 11 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 12 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-40 League GameSeptember 12, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Sep 13 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 14 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 15 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)
Canton Verde FC (over 30)
3:00 PM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 DIVISION 4- WESTSeptember 15, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)Canton Verde FC (over 30)
Sep 16 (Mon) - 2 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


6:30 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Celtic O-48

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-48 League GameSeptember 16, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 48September 16, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11NicolCeltic O-48
Sep 17 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 18 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Agathocleous
Old Geezer Celtic (over 50)

6:30 PM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL GAMESeptember 18, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11AgathocleousOld Geezer Celtic (over 50)
Sep 19 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Ackman
Canton FC (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 40September 19, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 05AckmanCanton FC (over 40)
Sep 20 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 21 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 22 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Canton Rovers (over 30)

11:00 AM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 30September 22, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11NicolCanton Rovers (over 30)
Sep 23 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 24 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 25 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 26 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 27 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 28 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 29 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameSeptember 29, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Sep 30 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
October - 3 games
Oct 01 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 02 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 03 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 04 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 05 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 06 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 DIVISION 4- WESTOctober 6, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Oct 07 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 08 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 09 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 10 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 11 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 12 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 13 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Canton Rovers (over 30)

11:00 AM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 30October 13, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11NicolCanton Rovers (over 30)
Oct 14 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 15 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 16 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 17 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 18 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 19 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 20 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 21 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 22 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 23 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 24 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 25 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 26 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 27 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 DIVISION 4- WESTOctober 27, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Oct 28 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 29 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 30 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 31 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled