Welcome to Canton Soccer Field Scheduling

April - 86 games
Apr 01 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 02 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 03 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 04 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 05 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 06 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 07 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 08 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 09 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 10 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 11 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 12 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 13 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 14 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 15 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 16 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 17 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 18 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 19 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 20 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 21 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 22 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 23 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 24 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 25 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 26 (Thu) - 4 games
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Jones
Canton Cyclones
Contreras
6:30 PM
Her 16
U08 4v4 Game
Colasinski
Colasinski
Canton Cyclones
5:30 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08homeApril 26, 20186:30 PMHeritage Park 15JonesCanton CyclonesContreras
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU08April 26, 20185:30 PMHeritage Park 16ColasinskiColasinskiCanton Cyclones
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 Legaue GameApril 26, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 26, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Apr 27 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Apr 28 (Sat) - 49 games
Her 12
U07 4v4 Game
Zamzam
Super Eagles

10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Colasinski
Colasinski
Contreras
2:00 PM
U08 4v4 Game
Jazwiecki
Rockets
Rebel Alliance
4:00 PM
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Cunnings
Diamond Dogs
Tigers
10:00 AM
Her 14
U08 4v4 Game
Conte
Revolution
Zahn
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Gieseking
Gieseking
Murley
11:00 AM
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Bosanko
Bosanko
Superstars
10:00 AM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Conte
Cheetahs
Celtic Academy U6 East
9:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Mlostek
Mlostek
Boutell
11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Plawecki
Tigers
Kangaroos
1:00 PM
Her 17
U07 4v4 Game
Renollet
Renollet
Celtic Academy U6 West
9:00 AM
Ind 01
High School 11v11 Game
Rose
Canton United HSO

11:00 AM
High School 11v11 Game
Kanneganti
Bridgemont Fc

1:00 PM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 05B Black

11:00 AM
Ind 04
U14 11v11 Game
Smith
Shamrocks

1:00 PM
Ind 05
U13 11v11 Game
Bolivar
Gunners

9:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Baxendale
Panthers

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 05B White

1:00 PM
U14 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 04G White

7:00 PM
Ind 06
High School 11v11 Game
Ukrainec
Strikers

1:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Baumgartner
Canton Crew

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 07B Black

5:00 PM
Ind 10
U14 11v11 Game
Short
Thunderbolts

9:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Walesch
Dark Angels

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
Celtic 05G Black

1:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Arnett
Canton Chaos

9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Bell
Celtic 06G Black

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Smith
TIgers

3:30 PM
Ind 12
U12 9v9 Game
Borsh
Canton Rockers
Barcelona Bulldogs
9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Klavon
Amber

11:00 AM
Ind 15
U12 9v9 Game
Day
Rangers

9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Ventimiglia
Lady Warriors

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Holdridge
Eagles

12:30 PM
Ind 20
U10 7v7 Game
Filar
Raptors

11:45 AM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Salisbury
Olympians

1:00 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Best
Vipers

3:00 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
McGuigan
Team USA
Celtic Academy U6 East
10:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Arnett
Arnett
Fuoco
12:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Frolick
Frolick
Team USA
12:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Bouyer
Cheetahs

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Bander
Storm

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

1:00 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

2:15 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Collins
Canton Lightning FC

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Szetela
Szetela

1:00 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Harris
Dolphins

2:15 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Nesovski
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Jaguars
3:30 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Cunningham
Dragons

6:30 PM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU07House GameApril 28, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 12ZamzamSuper Eagles
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08April 28, 20182:00 PMHeritage Park 12ColasinskiColasinskiContreras
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08Home Game 2April 28, 20184:00 PMHeritage Park 12JazwieckiRocketsRebel Alliance
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Girls SoccerApril 28, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 13CunningsDiamond DogsTigers
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08April 28, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 14ConteRevolutionZahn
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08House GameApril 28, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 14GiesekingGiesekingMurley
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08Home Game 3April 28, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 15BosankoBosankoSuperstars
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07April 28, 20189:00 AMHeritage Park 16ConteCheetahsCeltic Academy U6 East
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House GameApril 28, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 16MlostekMlostekBoutell
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House GameApril 28, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 16PlaweckiTigersKangaroos
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU07Canton U7 HouseApril 28, 20189:00 AMHeritage Park 17RenolletRenolletCeltic Academy U6 West
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLApril 28, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 01RoseCanton United HSO
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL GameApril 28, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 01KannegantiBridgemont Fc
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13State CupApril 28, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 03JonesCeltic 05B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameApril 28, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04SmithShamrocks
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13April 28, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 05BolivarGunners
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13wsslApril 28, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 05BaxendalePanthers
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPApril 28, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 05B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPApril 28, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 05WinninghamCeltic 04G White
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL GameApril 28, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 06UkrainecStrikers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameApril 28, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)BaumgartnerCanton Crew
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11DAApril 28, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)TomassoCeltic 07B Black
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14Thunderbolts U14 GameApril 28, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 10ShortThunderbolts
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLApril 28, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 10WaleschDark Angels
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU13State CupApril 28, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 10BellCeltic 05G Black
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameApril 28, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)ArnettCanton Chaos
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12DAApril 28, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)BellCeltic 06G Black
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameApril 28, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)SmithTIgers
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameApril 28, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 12BorshCanton RockersBarcelona Bulldogs
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLApril 28, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 12KlavonAmber
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL U12B Division2April 28, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 15DayRangers
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameApril 28, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 15VentimigliaLady Warriors
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLApril 28, 201812:30 PMIndependence Park 15HoldridgeEagles
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLApril 28, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 20FilarRaptors
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09April 28, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 21SalisburyOlympians
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLApril 28, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 21BestVipers
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07April 28, 201810:00 AMIndependence Park 22AMcGuiganTeam USACeltic Academy U6 East
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07House gameApril 28, 201812:00 PMIndependence Park 22AArnettArnettFuoco
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07U7 Boys Division 1April 28, 201812:00 PMIndependence Park 22BFrolickFrolickTeam USA
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL Game U9 BoysApril 28, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 23BoutellFC Tigers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameApril 28, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 23BouyerCheetahs
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09wssl gameApril 28, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 23BanderStorm
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL Game April 28, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 23ZeytounWolverines
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLApril 28, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 23VanderzielAvengers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09wsslApril 28, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 24CollinsCanton Lightning FC
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10Boys U10 Firestormers Soccer GameApril 28, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 24SzetelaSzetela
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameApril 28, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 24HarrisDolphins
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10April 28, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 26NesovskiFire Breathing Rubber DuckiesJaguars
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10wsslApril 28, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 26CunninghamDragons
Apr 29 (Sun) - 29 games
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Presnell
Regulators
The Lightning Bolts
11:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Funk
Lightning
Superstars
1:00 PM
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
McCollum
McCollum
Canton Cyclones
3:30 PM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic Academy U6 East
Arnett
6:00 PM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs

1:00 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
11v11 Game
[Fill in Comments Section]


5:00 PM
U16 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 02B White

6:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 04B White

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Newby
Fireballs
Panthers
3:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Crawford
Celtic 07B White

8:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Bashir
FC Tigers

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Collins
FC Fire

2:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Baumgartner
Canton Crew
Rangers
9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Brenner
Lucky Charms

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Short
Cheetahs

2:00 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Klavon
Amber

3:30 PM
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

5:00 PM
Ind 12
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


10:00 AM
Ind 13
9v9 Game
[Fill in Comments Section]


10:00 AM
Ind 15
9v9 Game
[Fill in Comments Section]


10:00 AM
Ind 16
9v9 Game
[Fill in Comments Section]


10:00 AM
Ind 20
U10 7v7 Game
Jackson
Celtic 08B Black

11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Fidkowski
Zebras

1:00 PM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Doukoure
Doukoure

8:00 AM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Crawford
Celtic 08B Green

1:00 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G Black

6:00 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Nesovski
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies

6:00 PM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08House GameApril 29, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 12PresnellRegulatorsThe Lightning Bolts
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Girls GameApril 29, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 12FunkLightningSuperstars
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House GameApril 29, 20183:30 PMHeritage Park 13McCollumMcCollumCanton Cyclones
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House GameApril 29, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 16KlavonCeltic Academy U6 EastArnett
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameApril 29, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 03MearsFC Mustangs
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameApril 29, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameApril 29, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameRestedApril 29, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 04[Fill in Comments Section]
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16MSPSP GameApril 29, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 04GriffinCeltic 02B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPApril 29, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 04B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13WSSLApril 29, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 05NewbyFireballsPanthers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11mdsdlApril 29, 20188:00 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)CrawfordCeltic 07B White
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameApril 29, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)BashirFC Tigers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11wsslApril 29, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)CollinsFC Fire
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameApril 29, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)BaumgartnerCanton CrewRangers
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL gameApril 29, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)BrennerLucky Charms
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11Cheetah's U11 GameApril 29, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)ShortCheetahs
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLApril 29, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)KlavonAmber
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLApril 29, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)NewbyXenas
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameRental - Play it for PCEPApril 29, 201810:00 AMIndependence Park 12[Office Use Only]
Ind 139v9 Soccer GameRental - Play it for PCEPApril 29, 201810:00 AMIndependence Park 13[Fill in Comments Section]
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameRental - Play it for PCEPApril 29, 201810:00 AMIndependence Park 15[Fill in Comments Section]
Ind 169v9 Soccer GameRental - Play it for PCEPApril 29, 201810:00 AMIndependence Park 16[Fill in Comments Section]
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSL League GameApril 29, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 20JacksonCeltic 08B Black
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameApril 29, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 20FidkowskiZebras
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSlApril 29, 20188:00 AMIndependence Park 21DoukoureDoukoure
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10msdslApril 29, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 23CrawfordCeltic 08B Green
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSL GameApril 29, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 24GallindoCeltic 09G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10April 29, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 26NesovskiFire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Apr 30 (Mon) - 4 games
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Osterhout
Osterhout
Super Eagles
6:30 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 10
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Morrow
Dragons FC

6:30 PM
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House U7April 30, 20186:30 PMHeritage Park 16OsterhoutOsterhoutSuper Eagles
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 30, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameSchoolApril 30, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 10McEvilly
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameApril 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 24MorrowDragons FC
May - 285 games
May 01 (Tue) - 6 games
Her 15
U07 4v4 Game
Rodwell
U6 Celtic Academy South
Mlostek
6:00 PM
Her 16
U08 4v4 Game
Contreras
Contreras

6:45 PM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 05B Black

6:30 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 10
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU07U7 Boys House 2 May 1, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 15RodwellU6 Celtic Academy SouthMlostek
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 1, 20186:45 PMHeritage Park 16ContrerasContreras
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13State CupMay 1, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 03JonesCeltic 05B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 1, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 1, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 1, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 10McEvilly
May 02 (Wed) - 3 games
Ind 03
U17 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 01B Black

7:00 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Holdridge
Barcelona Bulldogs
Canton Crew
6:30 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU17State CupMay 2, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 03JonesCeltic 01B Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 2, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLMay 2, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)HoldridgeBarcelona BulldogsCanton Crew
May 03 (Thu) - 7 games
Her 16
U08 4v4 Game
Kaiser
Tigers
Bosanko
6:00 PM
Ind 03
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Kadaj
Avengers

6:00 PM
Ind 10
U14 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 04B Black

7:00 PM
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 3, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 16KaiserTigersBosanko
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 3, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 03McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 Legaue GameMay 3, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 3, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 GameMay 3, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameMay 3, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)KadajAvengers
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14State CupMay 3, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10JonesCeltic 04B Black
May 04 (Fri) - 4 games
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Funk
Lightning
Diamond Dogs
6:00 PM
Ind 04
U15 11v11 Game
Piraine
Celtic 03B Black

7:00 PM
Ind 05
U15 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03B White

6:30 PM
Ind 10
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
Celtic 05G Black

6:30 PM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Girls GameMay 4, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 12FunkLightningDiamond Dogs
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU15state cupMay 4, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 04PiraineCeltic 03B Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPMay 4, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05WinninghamCeltic 03B White
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU13STATE CUPMay 4, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 10BellCeltic 05G Black
May 05 (Sat) - 58 games
Her 01
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
Her 02
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
Her 03
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
High School 11v11 Game
Cuff
Firehawks

3:00 PM
Her 04
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
Her 07
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
Her 08
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
Her 09
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
Her 10
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
Her 11
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
Her 12
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Jazwiecki
Rockets
Gieseking
12:00 PM
U08 4v4 Game
Birrell
The Lightning Bolts
Rebel Alliance
2:00 PM
Her 13
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Hassan
Hassan

11:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Jones
Canton Cyclones
Revolution
1:00 PM
Her 14
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
Her 15
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Zamzam
Super Eagles
Mlostek
11:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
McNamara
Superstars
Lightning
2:00 PM
Her 16
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Boutell
Boutell
Osterhout
11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Conte
Cheetahs
Fuoco
12:00 PM
Her 17
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Plawecki
Tigers
Angelinas
11:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Zahn
Zahn
Contreras
12:00 PM
Her 18
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Renollet
Renollet
Team USA
12:00 PM
Her 19
Other/Rental
McEvilly


7:00 AM
Ind 01
U14 11v11 Game
Best
The Machine

11:00 AM
High School 11v11 Game
Rose
Canton United HSO

1:00 PM
High School 11v11 Game
Kanneganti
Bridgemont Fc

5:00 PM
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 04G White

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Mortada
Celtic 05B Green

1:00 PM
U14 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 04G White

3:00 PM
U16 11v11 Game
Alexander
Celtic 02B Black

5:00 PM
Ind 04
U16 11v11 Game
Alexander
Celtic 02B Black

11:00 AM
U16 11v11 Game
Alexander
Celtic 02B Black

1:00 PM
U16 11v11 Game
Alexander
Celtic 02B Black

5:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Kriszt
Canton Coyotes

9:00 AM
U15 11v11 Game
DeSana
Celtic 03B Green

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
DeSana
Celtic 05G White

3:00 PM
U14 11v11 Game
Best
The Machine

5:00 PM
Ind 06
U14 11v11 Game
Walesch
Dark Angels

11:00 AM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Crawford
Celtic 06B Gold

11:00 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Griffin
Celtic 06G White

3:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Griffin
Celtic 06B White

6:30 PM
Ind 10
U16 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 02B White

11:00 AM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Bell
Celtic 06G Black

11:00 AM
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

5:00 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Klavon
Amber

5:00 PM
Ind 15
U12 9v9 Game
Ventimiglia
Lady Warriors

11:00 AM
Ind 20
U09 7v7 Game
Doukoure
Doukoure

8:00 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Trudeau
Titans

9:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Salisbury
Olympians

1:00 PM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Testa
Warriors

10:30 AM
U08 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B White

1:00 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
al-Qadi
Celtic 11B Green

10:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Al-Qadi
Celtic 11B White

11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
McGuigan
Team USA
Celtic Academy U6 North
2:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Crawford
Celtic 08B White

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Morrow
Dragons FC

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars

1:00 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Ignaczak
Threats

2:15 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Crawford
Celtic 08B Green

3:30 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Bozinovski
Bulldogs

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G Black

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 08G White

1:00 PM
U10 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 08G Black

2:15 PM
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

3:30 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 09B Green

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Jackson
Celtic 08B Black

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Jackson
Celtic 09B Black

11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Ventimiglia
Stars

1:00 PM
U08 7v7 Game
Jackson
Celtic 10B Black

2:15 PM
Her 01Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 01McEvilly
Her 02Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 02McEvilly
Her 03Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 03McEvilly
Her 0311v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolHSO BoysMay 5, 20183:00 PMHeritage Park 03CuffFirehawks
Her 04Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 04McEvilly
Her 07Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 07McEvilly
Her 08Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 08McEvilly
Her 09Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 09McEvilly
Her 10Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 10McEvilly
Her 11Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 11McEvilly
Her 12Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 12McEvilly
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08Home Game 3May 5, 201812:00 PMHeritage Park 12JazwieckiRocketsGieseking
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08May 5, 20182:00 PMHeritage Park 12BirrellThe Lightning BoltsRebel Alliance
Her 13Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 13McEvilly
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House gameMay 5, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 13HassanHassan
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08May 5, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 13JonesCanton CyclonesRevolution
Her 14Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 14McEvilly
Her 15Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 15McEvilly
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU07House TeamMay 5, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 15ZamzamSuper EaglesMlostek
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08MIMay 5, 20182:00 PMHeritage Park 15McNamaraSuperstarsLightning
Her 16Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 16McEvilly
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House GameMay 5, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 16BoutellBoutellOsterhout
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07May 5, 201812:00 PMHeritage Park 16ConteCheetahsFuoco
Her 17Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 17McEvilly
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU07House GameMay 5, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 17PlaweckiTigersAngelinas
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU08May 5, 201812:00 PMHeritage Park 17ZahnZahnContreras
Her 18Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 18McEvilly
Her 184v4 Soccer GameU07Canton U7 HouseMay 5, 201812:00 PMHeritage Park 18RenolletRenolletTeam USA
Her 19Other/RentalBlockoutMay 5, 20187:00 AMHeritage Park 19McEvilly
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLMay 5, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 01BestThe Machine
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 5, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 01RoseCanton United HSO
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL GameMay 5, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 01KannegantiBridgemont Fc
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPMay 5, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 03WinninghamCeltic 04G White
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPMay 5, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 03MortadaCeltic 05B Green
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPMay 5, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 03WinninghamCeltic 04G White
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU16May 5, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 03AlexanderCeltic 02B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16May 5, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04AlexanderCeltic 02B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16May 5, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04AlexanderCeltic 02B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16May 5, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 04AlexanderCeltic 02B Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL gameMay 5, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 05KrisztCanton Coyotes
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU15mspspMay 5, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 05DeSanaCeltic 03B Green
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPMay 5, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 05DeSanaCeltic 05G White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameMay 5, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 05BestThe Machine
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLMay 5, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 06WaleschDark Angels
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12msdslMay 5, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)CrawfordCeltic 06B Gold
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12MSDSLMay 5, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)GriffinCeltic 06G White
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12MSDSLMay 5, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)GriffinCeltic 06B White
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU16MSPSP GameMay 5, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 10GriffinCeltic 02B White
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12JR. STATE CUPMay 5, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)BellCeltic 06G Black
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 5, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)NewbyXenas
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLMay 5, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 12KlavonAmber
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameMay 5, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 15VentimigliaLady Warriors
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL gameMay 5, 20188:00 AMIndependence Park 20DoukoureDoukoure
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 5, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 20TrudeauTitans
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09May 5, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 20SalisburyOlympians
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 5, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 21TestaWarriors
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLMay 5, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 21MilesCeltic 10B White
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameMay 5, 201810:00 AMIndependence Park 22Aal-QadiCeltic 11B Green
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameMay 5, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 22AAl-QadiCeltic 11B White
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07May 5, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 22AMcGuiganTeam USACeltic Academy U6 North
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10msdslMay 5, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 23CrawfordCeltic 08B White
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameMay 5, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 23MorrowDragons FC
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL Game 1May 5, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 23PlaweckiJaguars
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 5, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 23IgnaczakThreats
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10Msdsl May 5, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 23CrawfordCeltic 08B Green
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GAMEMay 5, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 24BozinovskiBulldogs
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLMay 5, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 24GallindoCeltic 09G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLMay 5, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 24VanWashenovaCeltic 08G White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLMay 5, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 24VanWashenovaCeltic 08G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08msdslMay 5, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLMay 5, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 26MilesCeltic 09B Green
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSL League GameMay 5, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 26JacksonCeltic 08B Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSL League GameMay 5, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 26JacksonCeltic 09B Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 5, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 26VentimigliaStars
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSL League GameMay 5, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 26JacksonCeltic 10B Black
May 06 (Sun) - 35 games
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Jazwiecki
Rockets
The Lightning Bolts
1:00 PM
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Cunnings
Diamond Dogs
Bosanko
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
McNamara
Superstars
Tigers
2:00 PM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Plawecki
Tigers
Arnett
1:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Boutell
Boutell
Super Eagles
3:00 PM
Her 17
U07 4v4 Game
Angelinas
Angelinas
Celtic Academy U6 East
3:00 PM
Her 18
U07 4v4 Game
Frolick
Frolick
Celtic Academy U6 East
2:00 PM
Ind 03
U16 11v11 Game
Alexander
Celtic 02B Black

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Mortada
Celtic 05B Green

1:00 PM
U19 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 99B Black

5:00 PM
Ind 04
U16 11v11 Game
Alexander
Celtic 02B Black

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
High School 11v11 Game
Kanneganti
Bridgemont Fc

5:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Kriszt
Canton Coyotes

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 05B White

1:00 PM
Ind 06
U13 11v11 Game
Breitmeyer
Celtic 05B Gold

1:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Baumgartner
Canton Crew

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Crawford
Celtic 07B White

6:30 PM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Canton Rovers (over 30)

1:00 PM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Bashir
FC Tigers

11:30 AM
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

5:00 PM
Ind 12
U12 9v9 Game
Brenner
Lucky Charms

11:00 AM
Ind 15
U12 9v9 Game
Arnett
Canton Chaos

3:30 PM
Ind 20
U09 7v7 Game
Trudeau
Titans

11:45 AM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Salisbury
Olympians

1:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic 11G Black

4:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic Academy U6 North

5:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Jackson
Celtic 09B Black

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Jackson
Celtic 08B Black

10:30 AM
U08 7v7 Game
Jackson
Celtic 10B Black

3:30 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 08G Black

10:30 AM
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

2:15 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Harris
Dolphins

3:30 PM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08Home Game 1May 6, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 12JazwieckiRocketsThe Lightning Bolts
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Girls HouseMay 6, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 15CunningsDiamond DogsBosanko
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08MIMay 6, 20182:00 PMHeritage Park 15McNamaraSuperstarsTigers
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House GameMay 6, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 16PlaweckiTigersArnett
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07house gameMay 6, 20183:00 PMHeritage Park 16BoutellBoutellSuper Eagles
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU07HouseMay 6, 20183:00 PMHeritage Park 17AngelinasAngelinasCeltic Academy U6 East
Her 184v4 Soccer GameU07U7 Division 1 Boys SoccerMay 6, 20182:00 PMHeritage Park 18FrolickFrolickCeltic Academy U6 East
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU16May 6, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 03AlexanderCeltic 02B Black
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSP #1073May 6, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 03MortadaCeltic 05B Green
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU19MSPSP GameMay 6, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 03GriffinCeltic 99B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16May 6, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04AlexanderCeltic 02B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameMay 6, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL GameMay 6, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 04KannegantiBridgemont Fc
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL gameMay 6, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 05KrisztCanton Coyotes
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPMay 6, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 05B White
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameU13May 6, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 06BreitmeyerCeltic 05B Gold
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameMay 6, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)BaumgartnerCanton Crew
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11msdslMay 6, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)CrawfordCeltic 07B White
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameMay 6, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 10LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSLMay 6, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 10NicolCanton Rovers (over 30)
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameMay 6, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 10ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11Wssl GameMay 6, 201811:30 AMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)BashirFC Tigers
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 6, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)NewbyXenas
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL gameMay 6, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 12BrennerLucky Charms
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameMay 6, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 15ArnettCanton Chaos
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 6, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 20TrudeauTitans
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09May 6, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 21SalisburyOlympians
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslMay 6, 20184:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic 11G Black
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07House GameMay 6, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic Academy U6 North
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSL League GameMay 6, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 23JacksonCeltic 09B Black
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSL GAMEMay 6, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 23JacksonCeltic 08B Black
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSL League gameMay 6, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 23JacksonCeltic 10B Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLMay 6, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 24VanWashenovaCeltic 08G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08msdslMay 6, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 6, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 26HarrisDolphins
May 07 (Mon) - 6 games
Ind 03
U15 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03G White

6:30 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 10
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Celtic O-48

6:30 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Ventimiglia
Stars

7:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU15Friendly May 7, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 03WinninghamCeltic 03G White
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 7, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 7, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 7, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 10McEvilly
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSLMay 7, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 10NicolCeltic O-48
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 7, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 26VentimigliaStars
May 08 (Tue) - 5 games
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Griffin
Celtic 06B White

7:00 PM
Ind 10
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Smith
TIgers

6:30 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 09B Green

6:30 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 8, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12MSDSLMay 8, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)GriffinCeltic 06B White
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 8, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 10McEvilly
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameMay 8, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)SmithTIgers
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLMay 8, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 26MilesCeltic 09B Green
May 09 (Wed) - 6 games
Her 15
U07 4v4 Game
Arnett
Arnett
Angelinas
5:30 PM
U08 4v4 Game
Presnell
Regulators
Murley
6:30 PM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic Academy U6 East
Fuoco
6:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Griffin
Celtic 06G White

7:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Collins
FC Fire

7:30 PM
Ind 24
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black
Celtic 10G Black
7:00 PM
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU07House GameMay 9, 20185:30 PMHeritage Park 15ArnettArnettAngelinas
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 9, 20186:30 PMHeritage Park 15PresnellRegulatorsMurley
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House GameMay 9, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 16KlavonCeltic Academy U6 EastFuoco
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12May 9, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)GriffinCeltic 06G White
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11wsslMay 9, 20187:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)CollinsFC Fire
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08msdslMay 9, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCeltic 10G BlackCeltic 10G Black
May 10 (Thu) - 7 games
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos
Cheetahs
6:00 PM
Ind 03
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Crawford
Celtic 06B Gold

6:00 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Bozinovski
Bulldogs

6:30 PM
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House gameMay 10, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 16FidkowskiKangaroosCheetahs
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 10, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 03McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 10, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 Legaue GameMay 10, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 GameMay 10, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12MsdslMay 10, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)CrawfordCeltic 06B Gold
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GAMEMay 10, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 24BozinovskiBulldogs
May 11 (Fri) - 1 games
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 08G White

6:00 PM
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLMay 11, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 24VanWashenovaCeltic 08G White
May 12 (Sat) - 40 games
Her 03
High School 11v11 Game
Cuff
Firehawks

11:00 AM
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Hassan
Hassan

10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Meyers
Rebel Alliance
Regulators
12:00 PM
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Murley
Murley
Rockets
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Contreras
Contreras

2:00 PM
Her 14
U08 4v4 Game
Gieseking
Gieseking
The Lightning Bolts
10:00 AM
Her 15
4v4 Game
Zahn


10:00 AM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Osterhout
Osterhout
Mlostek
11:00 AM
Her 17
U08 4v4 Game
Kaiser
Tigers
Superstars
10:00 AM
Her 18
U07 4v4 Game
Fuoco
Fuoco
Tigers
3:00 PM
Ind 01
High School 11v11 Game
Rose
Canton United HSO

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Breitmeyer
Celtic 05B Gold

1:00 PM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs

11:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Renollet
Renollet

1:00 PM
Ind 05
U15 11v11 Game
DeSana
Celtic 03B Green

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Baxendale
Panthers

1:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Kadaj
Avengers

2:00 PM
Ind 10
U14 11v11 Game
Smith
Shamrocks
Dark Angels
3:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Qrunfleh
Hawks

12:30 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Bashir
FC Tigers

2:00 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Holdridge
Barcelona Bulldogs

3:30 PM
Ind 12
U12 9v9 Game
Holdridge
Barcelona Bulldogs
Rangers
9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Holdridge
Eagles

12:30 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Klavon
Amber

5:00 PM
Ind 15
U11 9v9 Game
Smith
TIgers

2:00 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Short
Cheetahs

3:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Ventimiglia
Lady Warriors

5:00 PM
Ind 20
U09 7v7 Game
Salisbury
Olympians

9:00 AM
Ind 21
U08 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B White

1:00 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Rodwell
U6 Celtic Academy South
Boutell
9:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Al-Qadi
Celtic 11B Black

1:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Al-Qadi
Celtic 11B White

2:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Gallindo
Celtic Academy U6 East
Renollet
9:00 AM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Bander
Storm

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

1:00 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G Black

2:15 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Cunningham
Dragons

8:00 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Collins
Canton Lightning FC

1:00 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Nesovski
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies

3:30 PM
Her 0311v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolHSO BoysMay 12, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 03CuffFirehawks
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08House gameMay 12, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 12HassanHassan
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08House game U8 boysMay 12, 201812:00 PMHeritage Park 12MeyersRebel AllianceRegulators
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 12, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 13MurleyMurleyRockets
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08house gameMay 12, 20182:00 PMHeritage Park 13ContrerasContreras
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 12, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 14GiesekingGiesekingThe Lightning Bolts
Her 154v4 Soccer GameMay 12, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 15Zahn
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House U7May 12, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 16OsterhoutOsterhoutMlostek
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 12, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 17KaiserTigersSuperstars
Her 184v4 Soccer GameU07House gameMay 12, 20183:00 PMHeritage Park 18FuocoFuocoTigers
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 12, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 01RoseCanton United HSO
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameU13May 12, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 01BreitmeyerCeltic 05B Gold
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameMay 12, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 03MearsFC Mustangs
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL Rec gameMay 12, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 03RenolletRenollet
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPMay 12, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 05DeSanaCeltic 03B Green
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13wsslMay 12, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 05BaxendalePanthers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameMay 12, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)KadajAvengers
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameMay 12, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 10SmithShamrocksDark Angels
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11May 12, 201812:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)QrunflehHawks
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11Wssl gameMay 12, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)BashirFC Tigers
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLMay 12, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)HoldridgeBarcelona Bulldogs
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLMay 12, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 12HoldridgeBarcelona BulldogsRangers
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLMay 12, 201812:30 PMIndependence Park 12HoldridgeEagles
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLMay 12, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 12KlavonAmber
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameMay 12, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 15SmithTIgers
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU11Cheetah's U11 GameMay 12, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 15ShortCheetahs
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameMay 12, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 15VentimigliaLady Warriors
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09May 12, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 20SalisburyOlympians
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLMay 12, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 21MilesCeltic 10B White
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07U7 Boys House 2 May 12, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 22ARodwellU6 Celtic Academy SouthBoutell
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameMay 12, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 22AAl-QadiCeltic 11B Black
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameMay 12, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 22AAl-QadiCeltic 11B White
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07Celtic AcademyMay 12, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 22BGallindoCeltic Academy U6 EastRenollet
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09wssl gameMay 12, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 23BanderStorm
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLMay 12, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 23VanderzielAvengers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLMay 12, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 23ZeytounWolverines
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09MSPSP Game #761May 12, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 24GallindoCeltic 09G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10wsslMay 12, 20188:00 AMIndependence Park 26CunninghamDragons
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09wsslMay 12, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 26CollinsCanton Lightning FC
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10May 12, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 26NesovskiFire Breathing Rubber Duckies
May 13 (Sun) - 10 games
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos
Angelinas
9:00 AM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
U16 11v11 Game
Alexander
Celtic 02B Black

3:00 PM
U16 11v11 Game
Alexander
Celtic 02B Black

5:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Kriszt
Canton Coyotes

11:00 AM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 06B Black

9:30 AM
Ind 10
U13 11v11 Game
Newby
Fireballs

3:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

5:00 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
al-Qadi
Celtic 11B Green

2:00 PM
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House gameMay 13, 20189:00 AMHeritage Park 16FidkowskiKangaroosAngelinas
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameMay 13, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameMay 13, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16May 13, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 04AlexanderCeltic 02B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16May 13, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 04AlexanderCeltic 02B Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL gameMay 13, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 05KrisztCanton Coyotes
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12DaMay 13, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)TomassoCeltic 06B Black
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU13WSSLMay 13, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 10NewbyFireballs
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 13, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)NewbyXenas
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL Game May 13, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 22Aal-QadiCeltic 11B Green
May 14 (Mon) - 3 games
Her 15
U07 4v4 Game
Rodwell
Celtic Academy U6 West
Frolick
6:30 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Fidkowski
Zebras

6:00 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Harris
Dolphins

7:00 PM
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU07U7 Boys House 1May 14, 20186:30 PMHeritage Park 15RodwellCeltic Academy U6 WestFrolick
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL gameMay 14, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 23FidkowskiZebras
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 14, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 24HarrisDolphins
May 15 (Tue) - 4 games
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Boutell
Boutell
U6 Celtic Academy South
5:00 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 10
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07house gameMay 15, 20185:00 PMHeritage Park 16BoutellBoutellU6 Celtic Academy South
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 15, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 15, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 15, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 10McEvilly
May 16 (Wed) - 8 games
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Jones
Canton Cyclones
Colasinski
6:30 PM
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
McNamara
Superstars
Diamond Dogs
6:00 PM
Ind 04
U19 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 99B Black

6:45 PM
Ind 10
U17 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 01B Black

7:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Arnett
Canton Chaos

6:30 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Best
Vipers

6:00 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Filar
Raptors
Dragons FC
6:15 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Winningham
Celtic 09B White
Celtic 09B Green
7:00 PM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08Home U8 gameMay 16, 20186:30 PMHeritage Park 12JonesCanton CyclonesColasinski
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08May 16, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 15McNamaraSuperstarsDiamond Dogs
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU19MSPSP GameMay 16, 20186:45 PMIndependence Park 04GriffinCeltic 99B Black
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU17MRLMay 16, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10JonesCeltic 01B Black
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameMay 16, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)ArnettCanton Chaos
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLMay 16, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 23BestVipers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10wsslMay 16, 20186:15 PMIndependence Park 24FilarRaptorsDragons FC
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLMay 16, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 26WinninghamCeltic 09B WhiteCeltic 09B Green
May 17 (Thu) - 7 games
Ind 03
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 04
U16 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 02B White

7:00 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
DeSana


6:30 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 06B Black

7:00 PM
Ind 10
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

7:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Warner
Guardians

7:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 17, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 03McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16MSPSP GameMay 17, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 04GriffinCeltic 02B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameMSPSPMay 17, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05DeSana
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12DAMay 17, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)TomassoCeltic 06B Black
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 17, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 10McEvilly
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 Legaue GameMay 17, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11MIMay 17, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)WarnerGuardians
May 18 (Fri) - 4 games
Ind 05
U13 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 05B White

7:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Piraine
Celtic 07G Black

7:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Gallindo
Celtic Academy U6 East
Celtic Academy U6 West
5:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Crawford
Celtic 08B Green

6:00 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPMay 18, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 05B White
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11msdslMay 18, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)PiraineCeltic 07G Black
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07U-6 Celtic AcademyMay 18, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 22BGallindoCeltic Academy U6 EastCeltic Academy U6 West
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10msdslMay 18, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 23CrawfordCeltic 08B Green
May 19 (Sat) - 27 games
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Birrell
The Lightning Bolts
Rockets
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Colasinski
Colasinski
McCollum
4:00 PM
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Murley
Murley
Rebel Alliance
10:00 AM
Her 14
U08 4v4 Game
Zahn
Zahn
Hassan
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Bosanko
Bosanko

11:00 AM
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Gieseking
Gieseking
Regulators
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Contreras
Contreras
Revolution
12:00 PM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Conte
Cheetahs
Tigers
10:00 AM
Her 17
U08 4v4 Game
Kaiser
Tigers
Lightning
10:00 AM
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Renollet
Renollet

7:00 PM
Ind 10
U14 11v11 Game
Walesch
Dark Angels

11:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Smith
Shamrocks

3:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Breitmeyer
Celtic 06B Green

2:00 PM
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

5:00 PM
Ind 12
U12 9v9 Game
Borsh
Canton Rockers
Rangers
9:30 AM
Ind 15
U11 9v9 Game
Holdridge
Eagles

9:30 AM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Doukoure
Doukoure

8:00 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Ventimiglia
Stars
Zebras
1:00 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Al-Qadi
Celtic 11B Black

10:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Rodwell
U6 Celtic Academy South

3:30 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic Academy U6 North

12:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Testa
Warriors

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Ignaczak
Threats

11:45 AM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 08G Black

10:30 AM
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

1:00 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Cunningham
Dragons

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars

1:00 PM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08May 19, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 12BirrellThe Lightning BoltsRockets
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08May 19, 20184:00 PMHeritage Park 12ColasinskiColasinskiMcCollum
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 19, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 13MurleyMurleyRebel Alliance
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08U8 HouseMay 19, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 14ZahnZahnHassan
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 19, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 14BosankoBosanko
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08May 19, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 15GiesekingGiesekingRegulators
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08house gameMay 19, 201812:00 PMHeritage Park 15ContrerasContrerasRevolution
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07May 19, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 16ConteCheetahsTigers
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 19, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 17KaiserTigersLightning
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL Rec gameMay 19, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 03RenolletRenollet
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLMay 19, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 10WaleschDark Angels
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameMay 19, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 10SmithShamrocks
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12May 19, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)BreitmeyerCeltic 06B Green
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 19, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)NewbyXenas
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameMay 19, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 12BorshCanton RockersRangers
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLMay 19, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 15HoldridgeEagles
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLMay 19, 20188:00 AMIndependence Park 21DoukoureDoukoure
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 19, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 21VentimigliaStarsZebras
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL Game May 19, 201810:00 AMIndependence Park 22AAl-QadiCeltic 11B Black
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07House GameMay 19, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 22ARodwellU6 Celtic Academy South
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07in houseMay 19, 201812:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic Academy U6 North
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 19, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 23TestaWarriors
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 19, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 23IgnaczakThreats
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10JR. State CupMay 19, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 24VanWashenovaCeltic 08G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08msdslMay 19, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10wsslMay 19, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 26CunninghamDragons
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL Game 2May 19, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 26PlaweckiJaguars
May 20 (Sun) - 27 games
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Funk
Lightning
Bosanko
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Meyers
Rebel Alliance
Murley
2:00 PM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Arnett
Arnett
Cheetahs
12:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic Academy U6 East
Kangaroos
3:00 PM
Her 18
U07 4v4 Game
Fuoco
Fuoco
Angelinas
3:00 PM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Mortada
Celtic 05B Green

11:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Piraine
Celtic 04G Black

5:00 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
U16 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 02B White

5:00 PM
U19 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 99B Black

7:00 PM
Ind 05
U15 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03B White

5:00 PM
Ind 06
U13 11v11 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs
Gunners
5:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Crawford
Celtic 07B White

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Qrunfleh
Hawks
FC Fire
6:30 PM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Canton Rovers (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Griffin
Celtic 06B White

3:30 PM
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas
Xenas
5:00 PM
Ind 15
U12 9v9 Game
Arnett
Canton Chaos

3:30 PM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 09B Green

9:15 AM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Al-Qadi
Celtic 11B White

12:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
al-Qadi
Celtic 11B Green

1:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
McGuigan
Team USA
Frolick
2:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic 11G White

2:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Crawford
Celtic 08B White

4:45 PM
Ind 24
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

3:30 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars

3:30 PM
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Girls GameMay 20, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 13FunkLightningBosanko
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House game U8 boysMay 20, 20182:00 PMHeritage Park 13MeyersRebel AllianceMurley
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07CSC HouseMay 20, 201812:00 PMHeritage Park 16ArnettArnettCheetahs
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House GameMay 20, 20183:00 PMHeritage Park 16KlavonCeltic Academy U6 EastKangaroos
Her 184v4 Soccer GameU07House gameMay 20, 20183:00 PMHeritage Park 18FuocoFuocoAngelinas
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSP #1064May 20, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 03MortadaCeltic 05B Green
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14mspspMay 20, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 03PiraineCeltic 04G Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameMay 20, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameMay 20, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16MSPSP GameMay 20, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 04GriffinCeltic 02B White
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU19MSPSP GameMay 20, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 04GriffinCeltic 99B Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPMay 20, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 05WinninghamCeltic 03B White
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameMay 20, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 06MearsFC MustangsGunners
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11msdslMay 20, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)CrawfordCeltic 07B White
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11May 20, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)QrunflehHawksFC Fire
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL CupMay 20, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 10NicolCanton Rovers (over 30)
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12MSDSLMay 20, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)GriffinCeltic 06B White
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 20, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)NewbyXenasXenas
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameMay 20, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 15ArnettCanton Chaos
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSL May 20, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 21MilesCeltic 09B Green
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameMay 20, 201812:00 PMIndependence Park 22AAl-QadiCeltic 11B White
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameMay 20, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 22Aal-QadiCeltic 11B Green
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07May 20, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 22AMcGuiganTeam USAFrolick
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslMay 20, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic 11G White
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10msdslMay 20, 20184:45 PMIndependence Park 23CrawfordCeltic 08B White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08msdslMay 20, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL Game 4May 20, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 26PlaweckiJaguars
May 21 (Mon) - 7 games
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Renollet
Renollet

7:00 PM
Ind 05
High School 11v11 Game
Ukrainec
Strikers

6:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Griffin
Celtic 06G White

7:00 PM
Ind 10
U13 11v11 Game
Newby
Fireballs

6:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Qrunfleh
Hawks

6:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Fidkowski
Zebras
Stars
6:00 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Szetela
Szetela

6:30 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL Rec gameMay 21, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 03RenolletRenollet
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 21, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 05UkrainecStrikers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12MSDSLMay 21, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)GriffinCeltic 06G White
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU13WSSLMay 21, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 10NewbyFireballs
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11May 21, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)QrunflehHawks
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 21, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 23FidkowskiZebrasStars
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10Boys U10 Firestormers Soccer GameMay 21, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 24SzetelaSzetela
May 22 (Tue) - 3 games
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 10
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers
Olympians
6:00 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 22, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 22, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 10McEvilly
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL gameMay 22, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 23BoutellFC TigersOlympians
May 23 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
May 24 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
May 25 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
May 26 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
May 27 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
May 28 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
May 29 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
May 30 (Wed) - 5 games
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Piraine
Celtic 04G Black

6:30 PM
Ind 04
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
Celtic 05G Black

7:00 PM
Ind 05
High School 11v11 Game
Cuff
Firehawks

6:30 PM
Ind 10
U14 11v11 Game
Smith
Shamrocks

6:30 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Bouyer
Cheetahs

6:15 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14mspspMay 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 03PiraineCeltic 04G Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13MRLMay 30, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 04BellCeltic 05G Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolHSOMay 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05CuffFirehawks
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameMay 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 10SmithShamrocks
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameMay 30, 20186:15 PMIndependence Park 24BouyerCheetahs
May 31 (Thu) - 2 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Collins
FC Fire
Hawks
7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 Legaue GameMay 31, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11wsslMay 31, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)CollinsFC FireHawks
June - 132 games
Jun 01 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 02 (Sat) - 33 games
Gri 02
U11 9v9 Game
Warner
Guardians

5:00 PM
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Jazwiecki
Rockets
Regulators
1:00 PM
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Murley
Murley
The Lightning Bolts
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Hassan
Hassan

11:00 AM
Her 14
U08 4v4 Game
Colasinski
Colasinski
Canton Cyclones
11:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Conte
Revolution
McCollum
12:00 PM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Conte
Cheetahs
Arnett
11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos
Tigers
1:00 PM
Her 17
U08 4v4 Game
Kaiser
Tigers
Diamond Dogs
10:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Angelinas
Angelinas
Tigers
11:00 AM
Her 18
U07 4v4 Game
Renollet
Renollet
Frolick
10:00 AM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Bolivar
Gunners

9:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs

11:00 AM
Ind 05
U15 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03G White

3:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Baumgartner
Canton Crew
Canton Rockers
9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Day
Rangers

12:30 PM
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

5:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Collins
FC Fire

11:00 AM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Holdridge
Eagles

9:30 AM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Boutell
Boutell
Mlostek
11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Rodwell
Celtic Academy U6 West
Parott
3:30 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Rodwell
U6 Celtic Academy South
Frolick
4:30 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Testa
Warriors

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Bander
Storm

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Ventimiglia
Stars

4:45 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers
Canton Lightning FC
9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Szetela
Szetela
Avengers
1:00 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Harris
Dolphins
Threats
2:15 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Best
Vipers

5:00 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Cunningham
Dragons

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars

1:00 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Nesovski
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies

3:30 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Winningham
Celtic 09B White

6:00 PM
Gri 029v9 Soccer GameU11MIJune 2, 20185:00 PMGriffin Park 02WarnerGuardians
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08Home Game 4June 2, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 12JazwieckiRocketsRegulators
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House GameJune 2, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 13MurleyMurleyThe Lightning Bolts
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House gameJune 2, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 13HassanHassan
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08June 2, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 14ColasinskiColasinskiCanton Cyclones
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08June 2, 201812:00 PMHeritage Park 14ConteRevolutionMcCollum
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07June 2, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 16ConteCheetahsArnett
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House gameJune 2, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 16FidkowskiKangaroosTigers
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU08House GameJune 2, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 17KaiserTigersDiamond Dogs
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU07HouseJune 2, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 17AngelinasAngelinasTigers
Her 184v4 Soccer GameU07Canton U7 HouseJune 2, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 18RenolletRenolletFrolick
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 2, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 03BolivarGunners
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13wsslJune 2, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 03MearsFC Mustangs
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU15Friendly June 2, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 05WinninghamCeltic 03G White
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameJune 2, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)BaumgartnerCanton CrewCanton Rockers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL U12B Division2June 2, 201812:30 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)DayRangers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 2, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)NewbyXenas
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11wsslJune 2, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)CollinsFC Fire
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLJune 2, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 12HoldridgeEagles
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07House GameJune 2, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 22ABoutellBoutellMlostek
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07U7 HouseJune 2, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 22ARodwellCeltic Academy U6 WestParott
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07U7 HouseJune 2, 20184:30 PMIndependence Park 22ARodwellU6 Celtic Academy SouthFrolick
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 2, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 23TestaWarriors
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09wssl gameJune 2, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 23BanderStorm
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 2, 20184:45 PMIndependence Park 23VentimigliaStars
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL Game 28June 2, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 24BoutellFC TigersCanton Lightning FC
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10Boys U10 Firestormers Soccer GameJune 2, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 24SzetelaSzetelaAvengers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 2, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 24HarrisDolphinsThreats
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLJune 2, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 24BestVipers
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10wsslJune 2, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 26CunninghamDragons
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL Game 3June 2, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 26PlaweckiJaguars
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10June 2, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 26NesovskiFire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLJune 2, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 26WinninghamCeltic 09B White
Jun 03 (Sun) - 19 games
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Meyers
Rebel Alliance
Gieseking
2:00 PM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic Academy U6 East
Cheetahs
2:00 PM
Her 17
U07 4v4 Game
Osterhout
Osterhout
Boutell
12:00 PM
Ind 03
U15 11v11 Game
DeSana
Celtic 03B Green

11:00 AM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Walesch
Dark Angels

11:00 AM
Ind 06
High School 11v11 Game
Ukrainec
Strikers

1:00 PM
High School 11v11 Game
Ukrainec
Strikers

3:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Crawford
Celtic 06B Gold

9:30 AM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Bell
Celtic 06G Black

2:00 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Piraine
Celtic 07G Black

5:00 PM
Ind 15
U11 9v9 Game
Short
Cheetahs

12:30 PM
Ind 20
U10 7v7 Game
Filar
Raptors

1:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Gallindo
Celtic Academy U6 East
Celtic Academy U6 North
9:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic 11G White

1:00 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 08G White

1:00 PM
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

2:15 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Winningham
Celtic 09B White

9:15 AM
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House game U8 boysJune 3, 20182:00 PMHeritage Park 13MeyersRebel AllianceGieseking
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House GameJune 3, 20182:00 PMHeritage Park 16KlavonCeltic Academy U6 EastCheetahs
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU07MIJune 3, 201812:00 PMHeritage Park 17OsterhoutOsterhoutBoutell
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPJune 3, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 03DeSanaCeltic 03B Green
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 3, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 3, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLJune 3, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 05WaleschDark Angels
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 3, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 06UkrainecStrikers
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 3, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 06UkrainecStrikers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12MsdslJune 3, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)CrawfordCeltic 06B Gold
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12DAJune 3, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)BellCeltic 06G Black
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11msdslJune 3, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)PiraineCeltic 07G Black
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU11Cheetah's U11 GameJune 3, 201812:30 PMIndependence Park 15ShortCheetahs
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLJune 3, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 20FilarRaptors
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07U-6 Celtic AcademyJune 3, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 22BGallindoCeltic Academy U6 EastCeltic Academy U6 North
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslJune 3, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic 11G White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLJune 3, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 24VanWashenovaCeltic 08G White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08msdslJune 3, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLJune 3, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 26WinninghamCeltic 09B White
Jun 04 (Mon) - 2 games
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
McNamara
Superstars
Bosanko
6:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

6:00 PM
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08MIJune 4, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 15McNamaraSuperstarsBosanko
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLJune 4, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 23ZeytounWolverines
Jun 05 (Tue) - 1 games
Ind 11 (9v9)
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

6:30 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 5, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)NewbyXenas
Jun 06 (Wed) - 8 games
Flo 04
U10 7v7 Game
Bouyer
Cheetahs

6:15 PM
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Conte
Revolution
Zahn
6:00 PM
Ind 04
U13 11v11 Game
Baxendale
Panthers
Fireballs
6:30 PM
Ind 05
U13 11v11 Game
Breitmeyer
Celtic 05B Gold

7:00 PM
Ind 10
U14 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 04B Black

6:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Crawford
Celtic 08B White

6:30 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

6:15 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Collins
Canton Lightning FC

7:00 PM
Flo 047v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameJune 6, 20186:15 PMFlodin Park 04BouyerCheetahs
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08June 6, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 15ConteRevolutionZahn
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13wsslJune 6, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04BaxendalePanthersFireballs
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13June 6, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 05BreitmeyerCeltic 05B Gold
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14MRLJune 6, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 10JonesCeltic 04B Black
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10msdslJune 6, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 23CrawfordCeltic 08B White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLJune 6, 20186:15 PMIndependence Park 24VanderzielAvengers
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09wsslJune 6, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 26CollinsCanton Lightning FC
Jun 07 (Thu) - 3 games
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Angelinas
Angelinas
Celtic Academy U6 East
6:00 PM
Ind 04
U16 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 02B White

7:00 PM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

7:00 PM
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07HouseJune 7, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 16AngelinasAngelinasCeltic Academy U6 East
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16MSPSP GameJune 7, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 04GriffinCeltic 02B White
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 Legaue GameJune 7, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Jun 08 (Fri) - 3 games
Ind 05
U15 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03B White

6:30 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Piraine
Celtic 07G Black

7:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Bell
Celtic 06G Black

7:00 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPJune 8, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05WinninghamCeltic 03B White
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11msdslJune 8, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)PiraineCeltic 07G Black
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12DAJune 8, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)BellCeltic 06G Black
Jun 09 (Sat) - 43 games
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Birrell
The Lightning Bolts
Regulators
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Meyers
Rebel Alliance
Rockets
11:00 AM
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Murley
Murley
Gieseking
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Hassan
Hassan

11:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Contreras
Contreras
Canton Cyclones
1:00 PM
Her 14
U08 4v4 Game
Bosanko
Bosanko
Tigers
10:00 AM
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Cunnings
Diamond Dogs
Lightning
10:00 AM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Mlostek
Mlostek

11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos
Tigers
1:00 PM
Her 17
U08 4v4 Game
Zahn
Zahn
Colasinski
10:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Fuoco
Fuoco
Arnett
1:00 PM
Ind 01
High School 11v11 Game
Rose
Canton United HSO
Bridgemont Fc
11:00 AM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Bolivar
Gunners
FC Mustangs
9:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Best
The Machine

2:00 PM
Ind 04
U14 11v11 Game
Piraine
Celtic 04G Black

1:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 04B White

11:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 04B White

1:00 PM
U13 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 05B White

3:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Breitmeyer
Celtic 06B Green

9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Day
Rangers
Canton Crew
11:00 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Kadaj
Avengers

12:30 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 07B Black

5:00 PM
Ind 10
U14 11v11 Game
Short
Thunderbolts

1:00 PM
Ind 12
U12 9v9 Game
Borsh
Canton Rockers

9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Brenner
Lucky Charms

11:00 AM
Ind 15
U12 9v9 Game
Ventimiglia
Lady Warriors
Canton Chaos
5:00 PM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Doukoure
Doukoure

8:00 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Testa
Warriors

10:30 AM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Al-Qadi
Celtic 11B Black

1:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Rodwell
Celtic Academy U6 West
Celtic Academy U6 East
3:30 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Gallindo
Celtic Academy U6 East
Team USA
9:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Zamzam
Super Eagles
Osterhout
11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic Academy U6 North

1:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Best
Vipers

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Ignaczak
Threats

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

1:00 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

2:15 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Jackson
Celtic 08B Black

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Jackson
Celtic 09B Black

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Szetela
Szetela

1:00 PM
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

2:15 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Morrow
Dragons FC

11:45 AM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08June 9, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 12BirrellThe Lightning BoltsRegulators
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08House game U8 boysJune 9, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 12MeyersRebel AllianceRockets
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House GameJune 9, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 13MurleyMurleyGieseking
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House gameJune 9, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 13HassanHassan
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08house gameJune 9, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 13ContrerasContrerasCanton Cyclones
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08House GameJune 9, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 14BosankoBosankoTigers
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Girls HouseJune 9, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 15CunningsDiamond DogsLightning
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House GameJune 9, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 16MlostekMlostek
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House gameJune 9, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 16FidkowskiKangaroosTigers
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU08June 9, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 17ZahnZahnColasinski
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU07House GameJune 9, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 17FuocoFuocoArnett
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 9, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 01RoseCanton United HSOBridgemont Fc
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 9, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 03BolivarGunnersFC Mustangs
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLJune 9, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 03BestThe Machine
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14mspspJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04PiraineCeltic 04G Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPJune 9, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 04B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 04B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 9, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 05B White
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12June 9, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)BreitmeyerCeltic 06B Green
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL U12B Division2June 9, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)DayRangersCanton Crew
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameJune 9, 201812:30 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)KadajAvengers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11DAJune 9, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)TomassoCeltic 07B Black
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14Thunderbolts U14 GameJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 10ShortThunderbolts
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameJune 9, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 12BorshCanton Rockers
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL gameJune 9, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 12BrennerLucky Charms
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameJune 9, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 15VentimigliaLady WarriorsCanton Chaos
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLJune 9, 20188:00 AMIndependence Park 21DoukoureDoukoure
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 9, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 21TestaWarriors
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 22AAl-QadiCeltic 11B Black
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07U7 HouseJune 9, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 22ARodwellCeltic Academy U6 WestCeltic Academy U6 East
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07U-6 Celtic AcademyJune 9, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 22BGallindoCeltic Academy U6 EastTeam USA
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07House GameJune 9, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 22BZamzamSuper EaglesOsterhout
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07in houseJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic Academy U6 North
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09June 9, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 23BestVipers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 9, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 23IgnaczakThreats
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 23ZeytounWolverines
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLJune 9, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 23VanderzielAvengers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSL League GameJune 9, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 24JacksonCeltic 08B Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSL League GameJune 9, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 24JacksonCeltic 09B Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10Boys U10 Firestormers Soccer GameJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 24SzetelaSzetela
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08msdslJune 9, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 9, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 26BoutellFC Tigers
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameJune 9, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 26MorrowDragons FC
Jun 10 (Sun) - 16 games
Her 02
11v11 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Her 03
11v11 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Mortada
Celtic 05B Green

9:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
DeSana
Celtic 05G White

11:00 AM
Ind 04
U14 11v11 Game
Piraine
Celtic 04G Black

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

5:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 04G White

11:00 AM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Piraine
Celtic 07G Black

9:30 AM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Short
Thunderbolts

5:00 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G Black

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 08G Black

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 08G White

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Bozinovski
Bulldogs

4:45 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Collins
Canton Lightning FC

4:45 PM
Her 0211v11 Soccer GameLiberty Fest SetupJune 10, 20188:00 AMHeritage Park 02[Office Use Only]
Her 0311v11 Soccer GameLiberty Fest SetupJune 10, 20188:00 AMHeritage Park 03[Office Use Only]
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSP #1055June 10, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 03MortadaCeltic 05B Green
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 10, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 03DeSanaCeltic 05G White
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14mspspJune 10, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04PiraineCeltic 04G Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 10, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameJune 10, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 04ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPJune 10, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 05WinninghamCeltic 04G White
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11msdslJune 10, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)PiraineCeltic 07G Black
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 10, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 10LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14Thunderbolts U14 GameJune 10, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 10ShortThunderbolts
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLJune 10, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 24GallindoCeltic 09G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLJune 10, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 24VanWashenovaCeltic 08G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLJune 10, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 24VanWashenovaCeltic 08G White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GAMEJune 10, 20184:45 PMIndependence Park 24BozinovskiBulldogs
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09wsslJune 10, 20184:45 PMIndependence Park 26CollinsCanton Lightning FC
Jun 11 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 12 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 13 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 14 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 League GameJune 14, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Jun 15 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 16 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 17 (Sun) - 2 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 17, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 17, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Jun 18 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 19 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 20 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 21 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 22 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 23 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 24 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 25 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 26 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 27 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 28 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 League GameJune 28, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Jun 29 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 30 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
July - 4 games
Jul 01 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 02 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 03 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 04 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 05 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 06 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 07 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 08 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 09 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 10 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 11 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 12 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 GameJuly 12, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Jul 13 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 14 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 15 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 16 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 17 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 18 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 19 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 20 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 21 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 22 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 23 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 24 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 25 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 26 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 27 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 28 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 29 (Sun) - 3 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)
Canton Celtic White (over 30)
3:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameJuly 29, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJuly 29, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameJuly 29, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 10ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)Canton Celtic White (over 30)
Jul 30 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 31 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
August - 11 games
Aug 01 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 02 (Thu) - 2 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


6:30 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O40 League GameAugust 2, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL League GameAugust 2, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Aug 03 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 04 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 05 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 06 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 07 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 08 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 09 (Thu) - 2 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 League GameAugust 9, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 GameAugust 9, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Aug 10 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 11 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 12 (Sun) - 2 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameAugust 12, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameAugust 12, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 10ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Aug 13 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 14 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 15 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 16 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 17 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 18 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 19 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 20 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 21 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 22 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 23 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 GameAugust 23, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Aug 24 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 25 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 26 (Sun) - 2 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


1:00 PM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)
Canton Verde FC (over 30)
3:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-30 League GameAugust 26, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameAugust 26, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 10ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)Canton Verde FC (over 30)
Aug 27 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 28 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 29 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 30 (Thu) - 2 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 League GameAugust 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 GameAugust 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Aug 31 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
September - 5 games
Sep 01 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 02 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 03 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 04 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 05 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 06 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 07 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 08 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 09 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameSeptember 9, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Sep 10 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 11 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 12 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 13 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 14 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 15 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 16 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 17 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 18 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 19 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 20 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 21 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 22 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 23 (Sun) - 3 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameSeptember 23, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameSeptember 23, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameSeptember 23, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 10ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Sep 24 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 25 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 26 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 27 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 28 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 29 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 30 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameSeptember 30, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
October - 3 games
Oct 01 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 02 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 03 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 04 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 05 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 06 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 07 (Sun) - 3 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameOctober 7, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameOctober 7, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameOctober 7, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 10ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Oct 08 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 09 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 10 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 11 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 12 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 13 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 14 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 15 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 16 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 17 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 18 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 19 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 20 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 21 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 22 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 23 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 24 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 25 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 26 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 27 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 28 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 29 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 30 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 31 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled